11/Aug/2016 - AMLA - GOC Adult A Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 601Huinan Shao / Ji Wei | 602Yaolong Wang / Yao Wang | 603Mykyta Vasylenko / Yelyzaveta Bulochnikova | 604Snaethor Gudmundsson / Ester Hulda Olafsdottir | 605Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | 606Sven Scheibe / Alina Ruf | 608Luca Marchi / Federica Trevisi | 609Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann | 610Thomas Vernay / Laure Galy | 611Ziming Wang / Ying Liu | 612Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan | 613Sergey Zheltov / Didar Atmaja | 614Yuan Yao / Jialan Yang | 615Kun Tong / Sijia LI | 616Sergey Kostenko / Uliana Arkhangelskaya |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
4 4 3 3 2 5 3 2 2 4 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 1 1 2 1 4 0 2 0 1 1 |
3 5 5 2 4 5 2 5 5 2 3 |
1 5 5 1 3 4 1 4 4 4 3 |
3 4 4 5 5 3 4 2 5 5 5 |
5 5 3 4 2 4 3 1 3 4 4 |
2 1 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 2 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 2 4 5 5 3 4 3 |
4 1 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 3 4 |
2 1 4 3 1 3 4 2 4 3 3 |
3 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 3 5 2 |
5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 40 | 36 | 52 | 17 | 41 | 35 | 45 | 38 | 35 | 54 | 45 | 43 | 30 | 25 | 52 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 2 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
3 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 3 0 |
5 5 2 4 4 5 1 5 5 4 4 |
2 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 |
0 5 5 0 4 3 0 5 4 4 4 |
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 4 4 0 2 2 4 2 2 3 |
3 3 2 4 5 2 5 4 3 2 5 |
5 0 4 4 4 0 1 2 4 3 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 42 | 12 | 44 | 15 | 34 | 3 | 50 | 27 | 38 | 31 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
0 1 4 5 1 5 5 5 5 2 0 |
4 1 2 5 5 4 2 3 4 4 4 |
1 5 5 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 0 |
1 5 2 5 3 5 1 5 5 4 4 |
1 5 1 4 5 2 5 4 5 0 5 |
5 0 2 2 4 1 0 1 5 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 33 | 38 | 19 | 40 | 37 | 30 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 3 5 0 5 4 5 0 3 0 |
5 1 0 1 2 2 1 4 5 2 5 |
0 5 2 5 1 5 0 3 5 2 3 |
1 3 2 5 3 0 3 1 1 1 5 |
3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 25 | 28 | 31 | 25 | 14 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
4 0 0 4 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 |
1 5 1 2 1 5 1 1 5 0 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 601Huinan Shao / Ji Wei | 602Yaolong Wang / Yao Wang | 603Mykyta Vasylenko / Yelyzaveta Bulochnikova | 604Snaethor Gudmundsson / Ester Hulda Olafsdottir | 605Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | 606Sven Scheibe / Alina Ruf | 608Luca Marchi / Federica Trevisi | 609Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann | 610Thomas Vernay / Laure Galy | 611Ziming Wang / Ying Liu | 612Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan | 613Sergey Zheltov / Didar Atmaja | 614Yuan Yao / Jialan Yang | 615Kun Tong / Sijia LI | 616Sergey Kostenko / Uliana Arkhangelskaya |
Rank from Rank to |
15 16 |
78 79 |
12 |
122 |
74 |
98 101 |
37 |
96 |
98 101 |
7 9 |
50 53 |
15 16 |
104 105 |
111 |
24 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 617Chun Zhou / Shiyu Yang | 618Stefan Riehle / Senta Neff | 620Man Ho Gordon Wan / Lok Yiu Yobilia Tang | 621Daniel Bauer / Nicole Faller | 623Zhipeng HU / Qiuyue Yin | 625Chen Wang / Zitong Hao | 626Federico Del vescovo / Marta Belloni | 627Xiaohan Wang / Xuechun Lv | 628Pietro Celetti / Laura Amonini | 629Maiko Juskan / Lena Hofmeier | 630Merkys Midvikas / Goda Simaityte | 631Pengchen Zhu / Ruofan Chen | 632Richard Kaszas / Foteini Pangea | 634Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns | 635Zhanhe Zhang / Yiting Liu |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
1 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 2 1 |
4 5 4 3 4 4 5 4 3 4 5 |
3 3 3 5 3 0 2 3 3 0 4 |
5 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
3 2 4 3 0 4 4 3 4 5 5 |
3 5 5 5 3 2 4 5 4 3 5 |
4 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 0 4 4 2 2 1 1 3 2 |
2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 1 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 4 |
2 3 2 2 4 1 0 3 1 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 3 3 3 2 0 3 4 1 3 3 |
2 2 2 3 5 5 4 4 3 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 53 | 11 | 45 | 29 | 50 | 37 | 44 | 50 | 21 | 8 | 49 | 23 | 52 | 30 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
2 0 0 2 0 2 4 0 5 1 0 |
2 0 3 2 0 5 5 0 0 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 |
3 2 3 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 5 1 2 5 2 5 5 4 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 2 3 |
0 0 1 3 5 4 5 1 2 5 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 49 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 53 | 38 | 48 | 28 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 5 3 2 1 4 5 0 0 2 4 |
0 3 2 5 3 5 5 0 2 5 1 |
1 4 3 3 1 0 2 5 0 1 4 |
4 3 5 5 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 |
0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 31 | 24 | 25 | 9 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
2 3 0 4 1 5 2 0 0 4 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 617Chun Zhou / Shiyu Yang | 618Stefan Riehle / Senta Neff | 620Man Ho Gordon Wan / Lok Yiu Yobilia Tang | 621Daniel Bauer / Nicole Faller | 623Zhipeng HU / Qiuyue Yin | 625Chen Wang / Zitong Hao | 626Federico Del vescovo / Marta Belloni | 627Xiaohan Wang / Xuechun Lv | 628Pietro Celetti / Laura Amonini | 629Maiko Juskan / Lena Hofmeier | 630Merkys Midvikas / Goda Simaityte | 631Pengchen Zhu / Ruofan Chen | 632Richard Kaszas / Foteini Pangea | 634Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns | 635Zhanhe Zhang / Yiting Liu |
Rank from Rank to |
28 30 |
129 132 |
72 73 |
106 107 |
63 66 |
94 95 |
63 66 |
19 |
117 118 |
134 136 |
33 34 |
113 114 |
32 |
104 105 |
48 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 636Nicolas Apsel / Jenny Kastalion | 637Shon Burshteyn / Erica Di Maria | 638Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | 639Elvin Constantin / Carina Adochitei | 641Yuriy Bilozor / Andriana Stetsunjak | 642Dat Tuan Nguyen / Huong Phan Nguyen Quynh | 643Gioele Massimino / Giorgia Bellini | 644Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva | 645Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser | 646Lubomir Kulbachynskyy / Zoryana Samotiy | 648Markus Winter / Irina Babakova | 649EJ Giovanni Cena / Maddalena Giai Baudissard | 650Dmytro Kupetskyy / Nataliya Gornostay | 653Franc Ginard Gil / Margalida Vara Martorell | 654Yonghao Song / Xinting WU |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 3 1 1 3 3 0 0 1 4 3 |
3 5 3 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 3 |
5 2 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 2 4 |
5 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 3 |
3 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 3 3 5 |
1 3 4 5 0 4 3 2 2 5 2 |
3 5 2 5 3 3 3 5 3 1 3 |
3 5 4 1 2 4 4 3 5 3 2 |
4 1 3 4 4 2 2 4 2 1 1 |
5 4 5 4 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 2 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 3 4 4 4 4 3 5 5 3 3 |
5 5 3 4 5 3 5 2 3 4 5 |
5 5 3 4 2 5 5 5 4 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 20 | 45 | 45 | 46 | 46 | 31 | 36 | 36 | 28 | 49 | 8 | 53 | 43 | 44 | 45 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 1 1 3 3 2 4 2 5 1 2 |
3 3 5 5 5 4 1 5 4 1 2 |
3 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 |
5 2 3 2 5 4 2 4 1 3 4 |
3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 |
0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 2 5 5 0 5 4 0 4 5 |
3 4 4 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 4 |
0 2 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 1 0 0 0 4 2 1 2 1 2 |
0 4 2 2 1 3 3 2 3 4 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 38 | 16 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 45 | 10 | 18 | 26 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 3 5 4 5 5 0 5 5 1 0 |
4 3 0 2 5 3 0 3 0 1 3 |
5 2 0 5 5 0 4 4 3 3 5 |
4 0 5 4 5 2 0 5 5 5 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 38 | 24 | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
4 1 3 0 5 5 0 5 3 0 0 |
1 1 0 5 5 2 3 4 0 2 5 |
0 3 4 3 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 26 | 28 | 17 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 0 5 5 3 3 1 0 1 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 23 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 636Nicolas Apsel / Jenny Kastalion | 637Shon Burshteyn / Erica Di Maria | 638Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | 639Elvin Constantin / Carina Adochitei | 641Yuriy Bilozor / Andriana Stetsunjak | 642Dat Tuan Nguyen / Huong Phan Nguyen Quynh | 643Gioele Massimino / Giorgia Bellini | 644Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva | 645Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser | 646Lubomir Kulbachynskyy / Zoryana Samotiy | 648Markus Winter / Irina Babakova | 649EJ Giovanni Cena / Maddalena Giai Baudissard | 650Dmytro Kupetskyy / Nataliya Gornostay | 653Franc Ginard Gil / Margalida Vara Martorell | 654Yonghao Song / Xinting WU |
Rank from Rank to |
119 |
55 58 |
13 14 |
72 73 |
33 34 |
102 103 |
88 91 |
88 91 |
108 |
11 |
134 136 |
22 23 |
82 83 |
67 69 |
54 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 658Noppharat Thadakun / Lisa Hartmann | 659Qiang Zhang / Huijuan HU | 661Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch | 662Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych | 663Daniel Medvedovsky / Michelle Nazarenus | 664Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt | 666Tautvydas Baranauskas / Patricija Naujanyte | 668Stefan Eisemann / Sandra Eisemann | 669Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin | 672Volodymyr Nahirnyak / Marta Mytko | 673Baurzhan Beken / Raziya Salimova | 674Qingqiang Wang / Xiaoxiao Zhang | 676Yung Cheng Lin / Serena Lin | 677Haowei LI / Yumin Liu | 679Andi Zhang / Shanshan Xu |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
0 2 1 3 1 4 2 0 2 2 1 |
5 3 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 |
3 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 4 2 |
5 4 4 5 5 3 4 4 4 3 3 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
3 2 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 3 5 5 5 2 4 4 5 5 |
2 5 3 2 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
4 5 4 3 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 18 | 48 | 11 | 49 | 54 | 6 | 52 | 1 | 44 | 44 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 43 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 3 5 4 3 5 5 1 5 3 2 |
1 4 1 4 5 3 2 4 4 3 5 |
5 2 4 5 5 2 5 5 1 4 5 |
1 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 4 5 0 |
3 2 4 5 1 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
0 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
3 0 1 0 2 0 5 5 2 5 4 |
4 0 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 4 0 |
2 1 5 3 4 5 4 2 3 4 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 36 | 43 | 21 | 42 | 9 | 27 | 46 | 0 | 10 | 37 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 3 4 3 2 5 5 0 1 3 0 |
4 1 1 5 5 1 0 2 5 3 5 |
5 1 3 5 5 0 5 4 2 2 3 |
2 1 3 4 1 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
0 3 1 1 4 5 3 3 3 2 1 |
0 0 3 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 29 | 32 | 35 | 39 | 26 | 10 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 4 2 5 |
4 0 4 4 4 1 5 5 2 4 5 |
3 0 2 3 2 2 5 4 4 3 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 19 | 38 | 33 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 1 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 3 2 |
1 0 0 5 0 1 5 5 4 5 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 36 | 30 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 7,0 | 15,5 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 658Noppharat Thadakun / Lisa Hartmann | 659Qiang Zhang / Huijuan HU | 661Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch | 662Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna Budynkevych | 663Daniel Medvedovsky / Michelle Nazarenus | 664Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria Marquardt | 666Tautvydas Baranauskas / Patricija Naujanyte | 668Stefan Eisemann / Sandra Eisemann | 669Gi Yong Nam / Nara Shin | 672Volodymyr Nahirnyak / Marta Mytko | 673Baurzhan Beken / Raziya Salimova | 674Qingqiang Wang / Xiaoxiao Zhang | 676Yung Cheng Lin / Serena Lin | 677Haowei LI / Yumin Liu | 679Andi Zhang / Shanshan Xu |
Rank from Rank to |
121 |
26 27 |
129 132 |
21 |
1 |
138 139 |
61 |
141 |
3 |
84 |
50 53 |
31 |
97 |
82 83 |
47 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 680Yongyao Ran / Chunzi Zhang | 681Ozgun Dogan / Ece Uzunalioglu | 682Marcos Fernandez Fernandez / Carla Beneyto | 683Philipp Nickels / Lynn Güntherschulze | 684Mate Polyhe / Evelin Nagy | 685Junan Chen / Qiufan Yu | 686Georgian Alin Ion / Vasile Daniela | 687Vlad Ene / Otilia Stefana Gologan | 688Alessio Russo / Miriam De Gennaro | 690Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum | 691Kwun Lung Chan / Yang Lou | 693Raul Priam Dobos / Larisa Adina Mos | 694Nemanja Buovski / Catherine Pisarenko | 696Christian Ercoli / Arianna Buttigli | 697Alexander Beuss / Isabella Rull |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 1 |
5 5 5 2 5 4 4 2 3 3 2 |
4 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 4 3 5 |
3 0 2 1 0 3 1 1 2 2 1 |
5 5 1 5 5 1 2 4 2 4 5 |
5 5 3 4 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
4 5 5 3 3 2 5 2 2 4 2 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 2 5 5 3 5 5 |
0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 |
3 5 3 4 5 4 5 2 3 4 5 |
4 0 5 4 2 2 2 5 2 0 3 |
5 2 4 4 4 3 4 3 3 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 2 5 4 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 15 | 40 | 48 | 16 | 39 | 48 | 37 | 52 | 48 | 10 | 43 | 29 | 38 | 48 | 6 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 5 5 0 1 2 5 3 0 1 0 |
5 3 5 5 5 4 2 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 1 1 2 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
0 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 1 5 3 4 5 2 5 |
5 4 2 5 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 |
0 4 1 1 0 4 5 0 0 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 |
5 2 3 1 4 1 2 4 3 4 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 49 | 13 | 51 | 7 | 44 | 33 | 19 | 5 | 33 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 2 2 4 4 1 0 5 1 2 |
1 0 4 1 3 5 5 3 2 3 3 |
5 2 5 4 3 2 5 2 4 2 0 |
3 0 0 5 5 0 3 5 0 1 5 |
5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 30 | 34 | 27 | 16 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 |
1 0 2 2 2 5 4 1 0 4 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 2 5 3 0 2 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 17 | 23 | 36 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 5 5 5 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 680Yongyao Ran / Chunzi Zhang | 681Ozgun Dogan / Ece Uzunalioglu | 682Marcos Fernandez Fernandez / Carla Beneyto | 683Philipp Nickels / Lynn Güntherschulze | 684Mate Polyhe / Evelin Nagy | 685Junan Chen / Qiufan Yu | 686Georgian Alin Ion / Vasile Daniela | 687Vlad Ene / Otilia Stefana Gologan | 688Alessio Russo / Miriam De Gennaro | 690Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum | 691Kwun Lung Chan / Yang Lou | 693Raul Priam Dobos / Larisa Adina Mos | 694Nemanja Buovski / Catherine Pisarenko | 696Christian Ercoli / Arianna Buttigli | 697Alexander Beuss / Isabella Rull |
Rank from Rank to |
124 125 |
55 58 |
22 23 |
123 |
77 |
17 18 |
88 91 |
7 9 |
28 30 |
133 |
63 66 |
106 107 |
92 93 |
44 |
138 139 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 699Yi Ju / Xi Shen | 700Alexandru Nicolae Datcu / Elena Cristiana Ion | 701Christian De Spirito / Ylenia Chiattone | 702Bogdan Kolos / Iuliia Popovych | 705Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann | 706Andrey Anisko / Milana Beluga | 707Ying Wang / Jiaze Du | 708Eric Yao / Isabell Yao | 709Domantas Stanionis / Ieva Birieta | 710Julian Pfersich / Jana Erhard | 711Valentyn Chernej / Katerina Bondaryuk | 712Il Gwon Lee / Mi Ri Kwak | 713Lv Shen / Jing Zhang | 714Davide Corrodi / Cinzia Dalla Vecchia | 715Yago Zandona' / Michelle Maritan |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 |
3 2 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
4 3 5 5 5 2 5 5 3 3 4 |
3 3 4 3 3 2 5 2 3 3 5 |
4 2 4 3 2 1 4 5 5 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 |
5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 3 |
1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 2 1 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 4 3 |
5 4 5 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 4 4 5 2 4 3 4 3 2 |
4 3 3 4 4 4 1 3 3 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 52 | 14 | 46 | 44 | 36 | 37 | 54 | 13 | 48 | 11 | 47 | 49 | 51 | 37 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 |
0 1 0 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 0 |
5 1 3 5 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 |
0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 3 0 1 |
4 1 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 4 4 5 3 2 5 4 1 1 |
0 3 3 0 5 5 0 1 1 0 0 |
3 4 3 4 0 5 5 1 3 5 4 |
5 5 4 3 2 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 1 0 |
2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 50 | 32 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 37 | 18 | 37 | 47 | 11 | 8 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 3 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 4 4 2 0 3 0 5 0 |
2 2 3 5 0 3 5 4 5 5 1 |
3 2 0 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 5 |
0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 4 |
3 3 0 1 2 3 5 1 1 5 3 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 46 | 18 | 35 | 18 | 13 | 27 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
2 4 3 1 1 5 5 3 0 4 1 |
2 0 1 4 3 1 5 1 5 4 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 29 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 0 2 1 1 5 5 4 0 5 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 29 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 699Yi Ju / Xi Shen | 700Alexandru Nicolae Datcu / Elena Cristiana Ion | 701Christian De Spirito / Ylenia Chiattone | 702Bogdan Kolos / Iuliia Popovych | 705Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann | 706Andrey Anisko / Milana Beluga | 707Ying Wang / Jiaze Du | 708Eric Yao / Isabell Yao | 709Domantas Stanionis / Ieva Birieta | 710Julian Pfersich / Jana Erhard | 711Valentyn Chernej / Katerina Bondaryuk | 712Il Gwon Lee / Mi Ri Kwak | 713Lv Shen / Jing Zhang | 714Davide Corrodi / Cinzia Dalla Vecchia | 715Yago Zandona' / Michelle Maritan |
Rank from Rank to |
2 |
126 |
38 40 |
59 |
94 95 |
80 81 |
13 14 |
127 128 |
38 40 |
129 132 |
67 69 |
46 |
28 30 |
80 81 |
85 87 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 716Cheuk Him Cheung / Hei Man Ho | 717Xu Xiong / Chen Yuan | 718Liudvikas Putelis / Laura Bruzauskaite | 720Yongjian Xi / Haojie Sun | 721Kirill Germanov / Alexandra Chobotova | 724Ronald Gurewitsch / Nicole Kazankova | 726Zihan Liu / Nanrong Jiang | 727Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm | 728Andrea Rossi / Giulia Caciagli | 731Alessandro Burrai / Sabina Frau | 732Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki | 733Lei Zhou / Sijie Li | 734Denis Bauer / Evelyn Kraus | 735Alexandr Tufar / Andreea Pascarenco | 736Giulio Morettini / Agnese Cruciani |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
2 5 3 3 1 4 5 2 3 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 4 5 5 3 5 5 0 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 3 4 |
2 2 4 3 3 5 2 4 3 3 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 |
3 5 3 4 5 3 4 4 3 3 3 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 |
3 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 3 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 4 3 4 1 0 3 3 3 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 1 4 4 3 3 3 2 3 3 5 |
Result of 1st round | 36 | 2 | 43 | 55 | 48 | 36 | 51 | 40 | 49 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 26 | 53 | 36 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 5 2 |
4 0 1 2 5 1 3 3 0 3 0 |
5 5 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 1 0 4 3 0 0 4 0 0 |
0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 2 2 5 5 2 5 4 4 5 |
0 4 4 4 3 0 5 2 3 0 0 |
4 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
4 4 4 5 1 5 5 1 5 1 5 |
1 4 4 5 2 3 3 3 0 5 5 |
4 4 2 2 5 1 0 5 5 3 2 |
1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 17 | 22 | 50 | 17 | 5 | 44 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 33 | 8 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 5 3 2 5 5 5 3 1 5 5 |
1 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 3 |
3 3 5 5 3 1 2 4 5 0 5 |
3 5 2 3 0 5 3 1 5 0 3 |
0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 5 |
3 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 1 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 40 | 15 | 36 | 30 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 4 2 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 1 |
2 0 5 1 0 1 0 4 5 1 1 |
1 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 28 | 20 | 11 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
0 5 0 0 4 5 5 0 0 5 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 24 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 716Cheuk Him Cheung / Hei Man Ho | 717Xu Xiong / Chen Yuan | 718Liudvikas Putelis / Laura Bruzauskaite | 720Yongjian Xi / Haojie Sun | 721Kirill Germanov / Alexandra Chobotova | 724Ronald Gurewitsch / Nicole Kazankova | 726Zihan Liu / Nanrong Jiang | 727Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm | 728Andrea Rossi / Giulia Caciagli | 731Alessandro Burrai / Sabina Frau | 732Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki | 733Lei Zhou / Sijie Li | 734Denis Bauer / Evelyn Kraus | 735Alexandr Tufar / Andreea Pascarenco | 736Giulio Morettini / Agnese Cruciani |
Rank from Rank to |
70 71 |
140 |
60 |
10 |
70 71 |
92 93 |
45 |
55 58 |
20 |
25 |
41 43 |
142 |
110 |
38 40 |
85 87 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 738Sunchen Zhou / Yitong Wang | 739Herbert Stanonik / Alina Soboleva | 740Ziye Xu / Xiang Ji | 742Leonid Likhachev / Olga Torban | 743Vladislavas Volkovas / Kamile Poskaite | 744Weiyi Shao / Naiyu Zhang | 745JongChan Kim / JiHa Yun | 746Sota Fujii / Ami Yoshikawa | 749Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk | 750Cameron Kyle Lombard / Natasha Jacobs | 751Carsten Ziegler / Jana Hoffmann | 752Christian Frey / Lisa Gehlen | 753Damian Makowski / Daria Karbowniczak | 754Davide Franconeri / Magda Gavarini | 755Elazar Fayzulaev / Carolin Sommer-Trembo |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
4 3 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
2 2 3 3 1 3 3 4 2 3 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 3 |
0 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 5 4 1 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
1 3 3 1 3 3 2 1 2 2 1 |
3 3 0 4 0 5 2 5 5 5 3 |
4 4 2 5 2 4 0 0 1 4 5 |
2 2 0 1 2 2 2 3 4 1 0 |
4 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 3 1 2 1 3 3 0 1 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 49 | 27 | 50 | 8 | 43 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 22 | 35 | 31 | 19 | 51 | 52 | 21 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
1 4 2 2 1 5 2 0 0 3 0 |
5 5 3 4 1 4 5 2 5 2 4 |
3 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 |
1 3 3 0 0 5 4 5 3 0 4 |
0 0 2 1 5 2 4 4 0 4 5 |
1 2 4 5 0 5 4 3 2 4 4 |
2 3 5 5 4 1 4 5 3 4 5 |
5 4 4 3 4 2 5 4 5 5 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 40 | 14 | 28 | 27 | 34 | 41 | 46 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 2 1 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 |
0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 4 |
0 5 4 1 1 4 1 3 0 4 0 |
3 2 4 4 1 0 5 3 5 3 5 |
5 3 5 0 5 3 5 3 5 3 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 17 | 17 | 23 | 35 | 39 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 5 |
3 2 5 0 5 2 5 2 5 1 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 23 | 33 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
2 0 5 2 5 0 5 1 5 0 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 29 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,5 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 738Sunchen Zhou / Yitong Wang | 739Herbert Stanonik / Alina Soboleva | 740Ziye Xu / Xiang Ji | 742Leonid Likhachev / Olga Torban | 743Vladislavas Volkovas / Kamile Poskaite | 744Weiyi Shao / Naiyu Zhang | 745JongChan Kim / JiHa Yun | 746Sota Fujii / Ami Yoshikawa | 749Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk | 750Cameron Kyle Lombard / Natasha Jacobs | 751Carsten Ziegler / Jana Hoffmann | 752Christian Frey / Lisa Gehlen | 753Damian Makowski / Daria Karbowniczak | 754Davide Franconeri / Magda Gavarini | 755Elazar Fayzulaev / Carolin Sommer-Trembo |
Rank from Rank to |
62 |
109 |
41 43 |
134 136 |
75 76 |
41 43 |
50 53 |
35 36 |
115 116 |
98 101 |
102 103 |
120 |
17 18 |
5 |
117 118 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 756Emirs Ali Salmanovs / Ruta Punka | 757Enzo Capuozzo / Antonietta Carusone | 758Jakob Böld / Nathalie Seidel | 759Marios Hadjantoni / Nikol Elia | 760Nazar Los / Olena Dukalska | 761Niccolo' Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna | 762Robin Goldmann / Daniela Dörflinger | 763Sandu Lupusor / Diana Vildeaeva | 764Sebastian Herrmann / Stefanie Klötzl | 765Stanislav Varzer / Katarzyna Natalia Jagiello | 767Felix Rares Hainaru / Andreea Alexandra Orha | 768Alex Dicilea / Raisa Michelle Schumacher | 769Andre Claus Apsel / Selina Heinkelein | 770Artur Golab / Marta Jureczko | 771Christopher Frye / Carolin Bäumel |
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 4 4 4 3 5 5 4 5 2 |
5 4 4 4 5 4 4 2 5 2 5 |
1 3 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 2 2 |
4 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 3 4 5 2 3 5 5 1 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 5 3 4 3 3 3 3 4 2 |
4 5 5 3 3 5 4 4 4 3 4 |
1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 |
2 1 0 0 2 4 2 0 1 0 1 |
5 2 4 2 3 5 3 4 5 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 2 4 5 0 2 5 |
0 3 1 1 3 2 4 0 3 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
0 2 1 3 5 2 2 3 2 1 2 |
Result of 1st round | 46 | 44 | 15 | 52 | 36 | 54 | 35 | 44 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 42 | 24 | 52 | 23 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
3 1 3 0 4 1 4 3 0 3 3 |
5 2 3 5 3 2 1 1 3 1 5 |
3 5 1 4 2 1 0 4 5 3 4 |
0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
5 3 1 2 3 2 2 5 1 2 1 |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 |
2 4 5 4 2 2 1 3 0 2 5 |
4 2 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 31 | 32 | 7 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 14 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 0 5 1 4 1 0 1 3 3 0 |
5 5 3 1 0 4 1 5 5 4 0 |
3 4 5 0 1 4 0 5 1 1 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 23 | 33 | 29 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 1 1 4 0 5 5 4 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 36 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 2 0 0 5 0 2 5 3 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 756Emirs Ali Salmanovs / Ruta Punka | 757Enzo Capuozzo / Antonietta Carusone | 758Jakob Böld / Nathalie Seidel | 759Marios Hadjantoni / Nikol Elia | 760Nazar Los / Olena Dukalska | 761Niccolo' Cicchetti / Noemi De Fortuna | 762Robin Goldmann / Daniela Dörflinger | 763Sandu Lupusor / Diana Vildeaeva | 764Sebastian Herrmann / Stefanie Klötzl | 765Stanislav Varzer / Katarzyna Natalia Jagiello | 767Felix Rares Hainaru / Andreea Alexandra Orha | 768Alex Dicilea / Raisa Michelle Schumacher | 769Andre Claus Apsel / Selina Heinkelein | 770Artur Golab / Marta Jureczko | 771Christopher Frye / Carolin Bäumel |
Rank from Rank to |
55 58 |
35 36 |
124 125 |
7 9 |
88 91 |
50 53 |
98 101 |
78 79 |
129 132 |
127 128 |
85 87 |
26 27 |
112 |
75 76 |
113 114 |
No. of participants: 142 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 772Kevin Peter Berz / Justina Kopton | 773Zsolt Kozma / Edina-Szilvia Sarig | 774David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi | 776Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski | 777Oleg Ovchinnikov / Marzhan Baizhuminova | 778Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu | 780Dedong Shi / Jiale Yang | ||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 3 2 1 5 4 4 5 4 4 5 |
2 2 0 1 4 2 3 0 5 1 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 1 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 1 3 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 7 | 51 | 42 | 22 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 2 0 0 3 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
1 4 4 3 4 0 5 1 3 5 1 |
5 4 5 4 5 0 5 5 4 4 5 |
0 5 0 2 1 4 0 4 0 1 1 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 49 | 19 | 31 | 46 | 18 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 4 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 |
4 4 5 1 5 0 3 5 5 3 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 45 | 5 | 40 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 4 0 1 4 5 5 5 1 0 |
3 5 4 0 4 0 2 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 35 | 38 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Gioia Cerasoli BB) Alexey Galchun BC) Mircea Gavrila BD) Bo Loft Jensen BE) Per Palmgren BF) Zhi Feng Qi BG) Alberto Rodrigues BH) Eric Sourdeau BI) Sven Traut BJ) Cor van der Stroet BK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 0 1 0 0 5 5 3 0 |
1 4 5 1 2 0 0 5 5 5 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 29 | 32 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 26,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 772Kevin Peter Berz / Justina Kopton | 773Zsolt Kozma / Edina-Szilvia Sarig | 774David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi | 776Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski | 777Oleg Ovchinnikov / Marzhan Baizhuminova | 778Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu | 780Dedong Shi / Jiale Yang | ||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
137 |
4 |
63 66 |
115 116 |
49 |
6 |
67 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|