12/Aug/2016 - RSL - GOC PD Pro Rising Star Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1David Brown / Hannah Davis | 2Hing Wai Chan / Lai Ki Tin | 3Guoqing Li / Yanhua Ma | 4Sum Chun Ng / Wai Yi Lam | 5Lukas Spisak / Eva Tibenska | 6Simon Völbel / Maria Schulle | 7Alvaro Moraleda / Cristina Menes | 8Zenghui Wang / Ying Zong | 9Denis Kuzenkov / Anastasia Zhutenkova | 10Marco Tocchini / Elisa Fabiani | 11Salvatore Russo / Aurora Paniccia | 12Aleksey Minaev / Elena Minaeva | 13Joao Martins / Sara Martins | 14Alexis Bergeon / Johanna Rivier | 15Qing Zhu / Yuan Xiong |
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 |
4 3 2 5 1 4 2 4 4 3 1 |
5 4 5 1 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
3 3 5 4 2 2 2 3 4 4 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 1 3 1 4 0 2 5 1 1 3 |
2 5 4 5 5 2 3 1 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 2 1 2 2 5 4 3 4 |
4 4 4 4 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 1 4 5 |
5 2 3 4 1 5 2 5 1 0 3 |
1 3 2 4 5 2 3 5 4 5 2 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 |
3 5 4 3 2 2 3 4 5 2 4 |
Result of 1st round | 8 | 33 | 48 | 34 | 55 | 26 | 38 | 34 | 48 | 52 | 48 | 31 | 36 | 50 | 37 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
5 2 4 0 5 5 3 5 5 1 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 2 4 5 |
0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 5 1 0 |
5 3 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 2 |
1 2 2 2 5 1 2 4 5 3 0 |
1 5 4 5 5 3 5 0 4 4 2 |
4 2 4 2 1 5 2 4 0 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 5 0 |
5 5 2 5 5 4 0 5 5 5 1 |
1 0 1 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 40 | 1 | 45 | 14 | 15 | 27 | 38 | 31 | 10 | 42 | 13 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
1 0 0 0 4 5 3 5 4 3 3 |
0 5 4 5 4 0 2 4 0 3 3 |
0 5 5 5 3 0 4 0 1 1 0 |
1 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 |
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 30 | 24 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | 30,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 1David Brown / Hannah Davis | 2Hing Wai Chan / Lai Ki Tin | 3Guoqing Li / Yanhua Ma | 4Sum Chun Ng / Wai Yi Lam | 5Lukas Spisak / Eva Tibenska | 6Simon Völbel / Maria Schulle | 7Alvaro Moraleda / Cristina Menes | 8Zenghui Wang / Ying Zong | 9Denis Kuzenkov / Anastasia Zhutenkova | 10Marco Tocchini / Elisa Fabiani | 11Salvatore Russo / Aurora Paniccia | 12Aleksey Minaev / Elena Minaeva | 13Joao Martins / Sara Martins | 14Alexis Bergeon / Johanna Rivier | 15Qing Zhu / Yuan Xiong |
Rank from Rank to |
34 |
26 27 |
5 |
25 |
6 |
29 |
18 |
17 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
28 |
20 21 |
12 |
19 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 16Adam Lu / Angela Yang | 18Alexandru Andrei Mangra / Elena Duicu | 19Igal Ginzburg / Sofia Savostianov | 20Danis Sharipov / Anastasia Starovoytova | 21Ales Petran / Tatiana Dorina | 24Roland Sutto / Aniko Tombacz | 25Cristiano Salerno / Serena Ridi | 26Thomas Chien / Vinca Hung | 27Naomichi Tsuji / Emiko Sakai | 28Yen-Ming Peng / Vicky Zi | 29Zhi Wen / Qianqian Zhang | 30Haoqiang Zhang / Chen Zhao | 32Igor Makarov / Anastasia Antelava | 33Sergey Dementyev / Viktoriya Kolbenkova | 34Angelo Iovanna / Carola Bufalino |
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
0 0 3 0 4 0 4 0 2 0 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 3 5 4 3 3 2 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 2 5 4 |
0 0 4 2 0 0 5 1 1 1 1 |
1 0 1 0 3 1 2 2 4 1 0 |
3 4 2 0 2 3 2 0 3 0 2 |
4 4 2 4 5 3 5 1 3 4 4 |
4 3 3 4 4 5 3 4 3 4 4 |
5 2 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 |
3 4 4 5 3 4 3 3 2 5 3 |
4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 17 | 52 | 50 | 54 | 42 | 55 | 44 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 39 | 41 | 48 | 39 | 51 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
0 4 1 4 5 3 5 3 5 0 4 |
5 2 5 4 3 4 3 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 3 5 2 5 2 3 5 |
4 0 3 4 1 0 5 0 0 0 5 |
3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 2 |
1 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 |
5 0 5 0 0 5 3 4 2 5 4 |
2 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 3 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 45 | 44 | 22 | 48 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 9 | 50 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
1 5 0 5 5 0 5 1 5 0 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 1 4 3 |
5 2 5 4 3 2 1 5 5 1 2 |
1 3 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 4 1 |
5 0 3 0 1 5 0 5 2 2 4 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 32 | 18 | 35 | 40 | 27 | 52 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 | 16,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 16Adam Lu / Angela Yang | 18Alexandru Andrei Mangra / Elena Duicu | 19Igal Ginzburg / Sofia Savostianov | 20Danis Sharipov / Anastasia Starovoytova | 21Ales Petran / Tatiana Dorina | 24Roland Sutto / Aniko Tombacz | 25Cristiano Salerno / Serena Ridi | 26Thomas Chien / Vinca Hung | 27Naomichi Tsuji / Emiko Sakai | 28Yen-Ming Peng / Vicky Zi | 29Zhi Wen / Qianqian Zhang | 30Haoqiang Zhang / Chen Zhao | 32Igor Makarov / Anastasia Antelava | 33Sergey Dementyev / Viktoriya Kolbenkova | 34Angelo Iovanna / Carola Bufalino |
Rank from Rank to |
31 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
14 |
1 |
16 |
32 33 |
32 33 |
30 |
24 |
23 |
7 |
22 |
3 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 35Maurizio Buccirossi / Maria Oliva | 36Zhengqing Han / Junjia Tan | 37Marcin Szymutko / Ksenia Yanchenkova | 38Takeshi Yamamoto / Tomomi Yamamoto | |||||||||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
5 5 4 4 2 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 1 2 3 3 4 1 5 3 4 |
3 5 2 5 2 5 4 4 4 5 2 |
3 4 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 4 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 49 | 36 | 41 | 33 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
5 5 5 5 0 5 3 3 5 5 2 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 |
0 5 0 5 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 43 | 10 | 20 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
FA) Juozas Aleksandravicius FB) Marek Chojnacki FC) Zdenek Fencak FD) Petr Horacek FE) Valeri Ivanov FF) Susanne Radich-Holde FG) Zoltan Sandor FH) Svetlana Tveryanovich FI) Catia Vanone FJ) Peep Vardja FK) Marcus Weiß |
5 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 35Maurizio Buccirossi / Maria Oliva | 36Zhengqing Han / Junjia Tan | 37Marcin Szymutko / Ksenia Yanchenkova | 38Takeshi Yamamoto / Tomomi Yamamoto | |||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
9 |
20 21 |
15 |
26 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|