10/Aug/2017 - AMLB - DTV Hgr B Latein | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Alexander Steinbach / Sofia Koch | 2Roberto Piroscia / Melanie Kallmes | 3Thomas Lang / Alina Fürsattel | 4Markus Haftstein / Adalie Baniahmad | 5Alexander Schleicher / Anastasia Meisler | 7Maximilian Moll / Julia Wilhelm | 8Jens Roth / Kristina Karolin Flaig | 9Florian Schweitzer / Christine Schuster | 10Sebastian Lambrecht / Ielyzaveta Zymovets | 11Alexander von Lennep / Lena Vignold | 12Christian von Pyschow / Melina Hoppe | 13Patrick Haider / Tanja Kaltenböck | 14Daniel Georg Chanin / Karalina Sudol | 15Moritz Francina / Valentina Predic | 16Fabian Tomaschko / Tatjana Beinhauer |
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
4 1 2 4 4 |
0 3 1 3 2 |
3 4 3 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 2 |
3 3 3 1 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 |
2 1 2 3 0 |
4 4 3 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 3 1 3 |
5 3 3 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 2 1 2 |
2 4 5 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 15 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 5 | 19 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
4 1 2 5 4 |
1 4 0 0 0 |
5 0 4 4 3 |
0 0 0 1 0 |
5 4 4 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 3 5 |
2 4 2 1 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 16 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 10 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
2 0 2 4 1 |
3 0 0 1 0 |
5 4 5 1 0 |
3 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 2 0 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 9 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 16 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 7,0 | 18,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 1Alexander Steinbach / Sofia Koch | 2Roberto Piroscia / Melanie Kallmes | 3Thomas Lang / Alina Fürsattel | 4Markus Haftstein / Adalie Baniahmad | 5Alexander Schleicher / Anastasia Meisler | 7Maximilian Moll / Julia Wilhelm | 8Jens Roth / Kristina Karolin Flaig | 9Florian Schweitzer / Christine Schuster | 10Sebastian Lambrecht / Ielyzaveta Zymovets | 11Alexander von Lennep / Lena Vignold | 12Christian von Pyschow / Melina Hoppe | 13Patrick Haider / Tanja Kaltenböck | 14Daniel Georg Chanin / Karalina Sudol | 15Moritz Francina / Valentina Predic | 16Fabian Tomaschko / Tatjana Beinhauer |
Rank from Rank to |
25 26 |
30 |
8 9 |
21 |
29 |
11 12 |
31 32 |
23 |
5 |
28 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
33 |
15 18 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 17Lennart Ditmann / Canan Klingseisen | 18Mario Berndt / Mara Schuster | 19Moritz Büttner / Mariella Wolf | 20Ralf Schmidling / Sonja Schorer | 21Dominik Häring / Julia Hofmann | 22Benjamin Ehrlich / Ramona Ensle | 23Korbinian Schmitt / Carolin Steinegger | 24Dawid Adamczyk / Renée Löwer | 25Christian Wenzel / Helena Schmitt | 26Marcel Hark / Viktoria Kiesel | 27Tim Langohr / Maria Ressler | 28Manuel Maier / Lena Enkler | 29Maximilian Kleininger / Patricia Steckeler | 30Dennis Popp / Nadia Hamouda | 31Magnus Kizele / Michaela Transier |
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 3 5 |
5 4 5 3 3 |
4 4 5 4 2 |
3 4 3 4 4 |
3 3 4 5 5 |
2 4 4 4 2 |
3 4 1 3 4 |
1 1 1 0 1 |
5 5 5 2 4 |
3 3 4 3 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 |
4 0 2 3 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 3 5 2 |
Result of 1st round | 25 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 24 | 19 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
1 5 5 5 1 |
2 4 0 0 4 |
4 3 5 0 5 |
2 1 1 3 3 |
0 0 1 3 5 |
2 1 3 1 0 |
2 2 4 3 0 |
0 0 3 3 4 |
1 0 1 0 0 |
0 5 1 5 3 |
5 3 4 4 5 |
1 4 1 3 3 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 17 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 12 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
0 2 3 1 0 |
0 0 5 1 5 |
0 4 0 4 1 |
2 0 3 5 4 |
5 5 1 3 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 6 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 16 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | 22,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 17Lennart Ditmann / Canan Klingseisen | 18Mario Berndt / Mara Schuster | 19Moritz Büttner / Mariella Wolf | 20Ralf Schmidling / Sonja Schorer | 21Dominik Häring / Julia Hofmann | 22Benjamin Ehrlich / Ramona Ensle | 23Korbinian Schmitt / Carolin Steinegger | 24Dawid Adamczyk / Renée Löwer | 25Christian Wenzel / Helena Schmitt | 26Marcel Hark / Viktoria Kiesel | 27Tim Langohr / Maria Ressler | 28Manuel Maier / Lena Enkler | 29Maximilian Kleininger / Patricia Steckeler | 30Dennis Popp / Nadia Hamouda | 31Magnus Kizele / Michaela Transier |
Rank from Rank to |
10 |
15 18 |
7 |
15 18 |
19 |
20 |
14 |
25 26 |
34 |
15 18 |
22 |
8 9 |
27 |
6 |
4 |
No. of participants: 34 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 32Patrick Regn / Carolin Lerch | 34Julian Gümpel / Lucy Hoffmann | 35Felix Brand / Janine Lackner | 36Christoph Hanisch / Camilla Kroggel | |||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
1 0 2 1 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 1 4 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 8 | 24 | 24 | 20 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
4 3 3 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 |
4 1 1 4 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 24 | 14 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AC) Julie Fryer AE) Yao Hu AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AI) Andrey Todorov |
0 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 4 5 |
1 0 0 0 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 32Patrick Regn / Carolin Lerch | 34Julian Gümpel / Lucy Hoffmann | 35Felix Brand / Janine Lackner | 36Christoph Hanisch / Camilla Kroggel | |||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
31 32 |
13 |
2 |
11 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|