09/Aug/2017 - YOS - WDSF Open Youth Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Denes Ferenc Szalai / Petra Balla | 2Piotr Borowski / Ewelina Krol | 3Adam Szabo / Anna Fabian | 4Alex Pulcini / Sara Di Lorenzo | 5Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | 7Michal Kieszek / Julia Stefanska | 8Alan Aleksander Antriainen / Alisa Dupik | 10Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva | 11David Kovago / Magdolna Petak | 12Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit / Lydia Molvaer | 13David Hoffmann / Daria Zamfiroiu | 14Andrey Zorin / Veronika Poliushkina | 15Artem Esayan / Anna Kormyshenkova | 16Dawid Kurzawa / Kamilla Anuszkiewicz | 17Ciprian Marita / Oana Bumba |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 1 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 3 5 |
3 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
1 0 5 4 3 5 3 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
4 3 3 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 5 4 2 0 4 2 5 0 5 |
5 2 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 3 3 |
0 1 3 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 3 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 5 5 2 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 4 5 3 3 5 3 1 3 4 |
2 0 2 5 3 3 4 5 3 1 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 45 | 11 | 39 | 51 | 48 | 29 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 44 | 54 | 36 | 29 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 0 1 5 4 0 2 0 5 4 5 |
3 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 1 0 |
0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
3 3 3 5 0 5 1 3 5 1 4 |
2 1 5 5 4 5 5 2 3 5 5 |
0 3 1 0 2 0 1 5 2 5 5 |
1 2 4 4 5 1 4 5 1 3 3 |
3 0 0 4 4 0 4 4 2 1 1 |
0 1 5 0 0 0 2 2 1 3 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 30 | 12 | 7 | 33 | 42 | 24 | 33 | 23 | 16 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 0 3 5 4 1 4 0 5 5 5 |
0 1 1 4 0 5 0 0 5 0 4 |
5 0 5 4 4 0 5 0 0 5 5 |
1 1 5 0 3 1 4 5 0 3 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 36 | 20 | 33 | 25 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 0 1 5 2 0 0 0 3 0 4 |
1 0 2 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 3 |
0 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | 11 | 8 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Denes Ferenc Szalai / Petra Balla | 2Piotr Borowski / Ewelina Krol | 3Adam Szabo / Anna Fabian | 4Alex Pulcini / Sara Di Lorenzo | 5Artem Nasretdinov / Elizaveta Semashko | 7Michal Kieszek / Julia Stefanska | 8Alan Aleksander Antriainen / Alisa Dupik | 10Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva | 11David Kovago / Magdolna Petak | 12Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit / Lydia Molvaer | 13David Hoffmann / Daria Zamfiroiu | 14Andrey Zorin / Veronika Poliushkina | 15Artem Esayan / Anna Kormyshenkova | 16Dawid Kurzawa / Kamilla Anuszkiewicz | 17Ciprian Marita / Oana Bumba |
Rank from Rank to |
15 |
74 75 |
128 130 |
89 90 |
31 33 |
22 |
58 |
101 104 |
115 |
122 124 |
135 136 |
24 |
59 |
69 70 |
101 104 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 18Paulius Ditauskas / Beatrice Abugelyte | 19Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | 20Kacper Czajka / Gabriela Werblinska | 21Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko | 22Konrad Smolinski / Natalia Kapusta | 23Felix Müller / Olivia Müller | 24Daniel Lepski / Juliane Aschenbrenner | 25Timur Kolesnikov / Ekaterina Gudkova | 26Paul Steindl / Pia Breidung | 27Darius Dobranis / Denis Hritcu | 28Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute | 29Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | 30Vladislav Palagniuk / Valeriya Menyaylo | 31Tiberiu-Florin Stan / Daria Grigore | 32Gabor Biri / Fruzsina Nagy |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
2 4 5 3 3 4 1 4 5 3 3 |
3 3 4 5 2 2 3 2 3 1 3 |
5 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 2 2 4 3 5 3 4 5 3 4 |
5 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 2 5 3 |
3 4 1 3 4 5 5 3 3 3 4 |
3 3 1 3 3 2 3 5 1 1 3 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
3 4 4 5 3 5 2 5 3 3 5 |
5 5 5 4 3 4 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
3 3 0 5 3 4 3 5 5 2 1 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 37 | 31 | 49 | 40 | 23 | 38 | 28 | 2 | 42 | 49 | 47 | 34 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 5 0 2 5 3 2 5 1 5 |
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 |
1 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 |
2 3 4 0 2 0 1 3 3 5 4 |
5 3 4 1 4 4 3 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 5 3 2 3 4 5 3 4 1 |
3 5 5 5 1 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 9 | 55 | 35 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 44 | 34 | 45 | 50 | 6 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 3 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 |
3 3 5 0 1 2 0 5 0 5 3 |
1 1 2 0 4 0 0 5 1 2 0 |
1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 3 5 5 0 5 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 55 | 13 | 27 | 16 | 39 | 47 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
1 5 1 5 1 4 0 0 5 2 2 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 0 4 5 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 53 | 7 | 26 | 45 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 2 5 2 3 4 3 5 3 5 5 |
0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 |
4 3 0 4 5 2 4 0 3 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 41 | 9 | 35 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,5 | 15,5 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 18Paulius Ditauskas / Beatrice Abugelyte | 19Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas | 20Kacper Czajka / Gabriela Werblinska | 21Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko | 22Konrad Smolinski / Natalia Kapusta | 23Felix Müller / Olivia Müller | 24Daniel Lepski / Juliane Aschenbrenner | 25Timur Kolesnikov / Ekaterina Gudkova | 26Paul Steindl / Pia Breidung | 27Darius Dobranis / Denis Hritcu | 28Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute | 29Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | 30Vladislav Palagniuk / Valeriya Menyaylo | 31Tiberiu-Florin Stan / Daria Grigore | 32Gabor Biri / Fruzsina Nagy |
Rank from Rank to |
83 84 |
2 |
98 99 |
41 42 |
83 84 |
113 |
76 79 |
105 106 |
135 136 |
54 57 |
25 26 |
38 |
12 |
3 |
91 93 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 34Moritz Büttner / Mariella Wolf | 35Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes | 37Mikhail Bukata / Polina Kadushko | 38Mikhail Monakhov / Daria Kazantseva | 40Tomas Janonis / Santa Vlasa | 41Roman Zayats / Ulyana Pshyk | 42Viacheslav Chumakov / Anna Vasilishina | 43Pavel Zakharenko / Veronika Kreslova | 44Mark Nagy / Zita Olivia Marschall | 45Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | 46Emanuel Brajinovic / Viktoria Kiselev | 47Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar | 48Hristo Hristov / Pavlina Tsoncheva | 50Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel | 52Pengcheng Hou / Jia HU |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 5 2 4 3 4 2 3 4 2 |
4 3 3 3 2 2 2 0 4 4 3 |
5 4 4 5 5 3 4 5 3 5 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 4 2 2 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 |
5 4 3 1 4 4 2 1 3 4 0 |
3 1 1 2 4 2 1 4 5 1 5 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 3 4 3 5 1 5 3 5 4 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 3 | 53 | 48 | 51 | 51 | 38 | 30 | 46 | 52 | 24 | 31 | 29 | 53 | 40 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 1 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 1 5 2 5 1 2 1 1 5 |
2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 2 1 |
1 2 4 3 4 4 5 5 3 2 3 |
0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 4 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 2 3 5 4 5 1 0 0 3 5 |
3 5 5 5 2 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 50 | 27 | 12 | 36 | 4 | 45 | 10 | 33 | 47 | 3 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
3 1 4 5 5 3 5 5 2 4 4 |
0 1 5 0 2 0 3 5 2 1 1 |
3 3 0 4 2 5 5 3 5 5 4 |
5 1 0 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 5 |
3 5 0 0 2 3 3 1 5 2 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 41 | 20 | 39 | 25 | 27 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
1 0 0 0 5 3 5 5 0 1 2 |
0 5 1 5 0 5 3 2 3 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
2 5 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 1 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 22 | 27 | 5 | 16 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 1 0 0 |
0 4 2 0 2 5 2 0 2 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 34Moritz Büttner / Mariella Wolf | 35Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes | 37Mikhail Bukata / Polina Kadushko | 38Mikhail Monakhov / Daria Kazantseva | 40Tomas Janonis / Santa Vlasa | 41Roman Zayats / Ulyana Pshyk | 42Viacheslav Chumakov / Anna Vasilishina | 43Pavel Zakharenko / Veronika Kreslova | 44Mark Nagy / Zita Olivia Marschall | 45Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | 46Emanuel Brajinovic / Viktoria Kiselev | 47Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar | 48Hristo Hristov / Pavlina Tsoncheva | 50Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel | 52Pengcheng Hou / Jia HU |
Rank from Rank to |
134 |
13 14 |
54 57 |
74 75 |
31 33 |
94 |
100 |
8 9 |
80 82 |
27 |
112 |
98 99 |
101 104 |
20 21 |
95 96 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 54Emanuel Adrian Arama / Andra Maria Sava | 55Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin | 56Feifan Qi / Xiwen Xue | 57Valentinas Rokas Mitkus / Gemma Dominguez Garcia | 58Mathias Nyborg / Karoline Jenny Amby | 59Rene Morczinek / Irina Pecheritsa | 60Daniil Patokin / Ksenia Promzeleva | 61Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | 62Aliaksandr Shvaibovich / Palina Tsikhamirava | 63Nikolay Gromoglasov / Anastasia Plastinina | 65Tomasz Depczynski / Paulina Jurczak | 66Max Naumann / Kassandra Kuschk | 67Luciano Donato / Adele Diodati | 68Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | 69Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 4 3 2 5 1 2 2 0 2 1 |
5 5 2 4 5 2 4 1 2 5 4 |
5 4 4 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
4 1 5 4 3 3 5 5 5 1 3 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
3 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 4 5 5 4 4 3 2 5 4 5 |
2 2 3 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
4 1 4 5 3 5 4 5 3 5 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 26 | 39 | 49 | 39 | 4 | 54 | 54 | 49 | 47 | 41 | 16 | 50 | 44 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 1 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 2 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
4 2 4 5 3 4 5 4 5 2 5 |
0 0 5 2 1 2 3 5 0 0 0 |
3 3 5 4 5 5 4 4 2 5 4 |
2 4 4 3 3 5 4 5 5 4 1 |
0 3 2 3 0 0 4 1 1 1 3 |
1 3 2 1 3 5 3 4 5 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 4 0 5 3 1 0 0 |
2 4 1 5 2 4 1 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 3 3 3 0 3 5 0 3 0 |
2 0 3 5 2 5 4 4 3 2 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 48 | 8 | 43 | 18 | 44 | 40 | 18 | 27 | 13 | 39 | 28 | 32 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
3 2 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 2 0 0 2 3 5 5 1 1 |
0 1 5 0 3 3 5 5 1 1 1 |
0 0 4 0 0 4 0 5 3 2 0 |
5 4 1 5 2 0 2 5 1 5 4 |
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 46 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 34 | 4 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 0 5 5 3 3 1 4 3 5 5 |
1 0 5 0 3 2 4 1 1 0 0 |
4 4 0 4 1 0 0 4 4 4 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 34 | 17 | 29 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 0 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 |
3 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 2 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 54Emanuel Adrian Arama / Andra Maria Sava | 55Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin | 56Feifan Qi / Xiwen Xue | 57Valentinas Rokas Mitkus / Gemma Dominguez Garcia | 58Mathias Nyborg / Karoline Jenny Amby | 59Rene Morczinek / Irina Pecheritsa | 60Daniil Patokin / Ksenia Promzeleva | 61Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | 62Aliaksandr Shvaibovich / Palina Tsikhamirava | 63Nikolay Gromoglasov / Anastasia Plastinina | 65Tomasz Depczynski / Paulina Jurczak | 66Max Naumann / Kassandra Kuschk | 67Luciano Donato / Adele Diodati | 68Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | 69Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova |
Rank from Rank to |
110 111 |
10 |
85 88 |
29 |
65 68 |
133 |
18 19 |
34 37 |
65 68 |
54 57 |
72 73 |
121 |
8 9 |
49 53 |
48 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 70Daniel Lin / Angelina Chen | 71Vasily Shumakov / Irina Tiamkina | 72Mykyta Latynin / Tetiana Kryvulia | 75Sven Rosanski / Fabien Lax | 76Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite | 77Tomas Prikryl / Sanela Los Chovancova | 78Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Elizaveta Lykhina | 79Rui Hamada / Momoka Inamura | 80Kevin Hegaard / Filippa Haslund Bisgaard | 81Jan-Valentin Schneider / Viktoria Lippelt | 83Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra Evnevich | 84Kacper Greczynski / Natalia Dabrowska | 86Crhistian Vece / Mariachiara Voria | 87Yaoji Li / Meiting LI | 88Yevgeniy Polskiy / Maren-Michelle Kalte |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 5 3 0 2 0 4 2 2 4 1 |
3 4 3 2 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
1 3 1 3 1 4 5 3 3 3 2 |
5 4 0 4 3 4 1 2 1 1 2 |
1 5 4 2 2 3 4 4 5 4 5 |
4 4 5 2 2 4 2 5 4 2 5 |
2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 2 2 3 3 2 2 0 3 0 1 |
4 3 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 4 |
4 3 3 5 3 4 2 2 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 2 5 3 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 28 | 44 | 29 | 27 | 39 | 39 | 7 | 18 | 46 | 40 | 46 | 1 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
1 3 1 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
2 4 5 5 3 5 2 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 0 2 3 0 5 1 1 2 4 |
5 1 1 5 3 5 1 0 5 2 4 |
0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 11 | 50 | 45 | 52 | 10 | 7 | 22 | 32 | 6 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 1 0 4 5 3 5 5 1 5 5 |
1 5 5 5 3 3 2 5 4 5 4 |
4 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
1 0 0 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 39 | 42 | 48 | 13 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 0 0 1 2 3 5 1 0 0 5 |
0 1 5 2 1 2 0 5 0 1 1 |
5 5 0 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 22 | 18 | 41 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 0 4 3 5 3 5 2 2 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 29,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 70Daniel Lin / Angelina Chen | 71Vasily Shumakov / Irina Tiamkina | 72Mykyta Latynin / Tetiana Kryvulia | 75Sven Rosanski / Fabien Lax | 76Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite | 77Tomas Prikryl / Sanela Los Chovancova | 78Semen Khrzhanovskiy / Elizaveta Lykhina | 79Rui Hamada / Momoka Inamura | 80Kevin Hegaard / Filippa Haslund Bisgaard | 81Jan-Valentin Schneider / Viktoria Lippelt | 83Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra Evnevich | 84Kacper Greczynski / Natalia Dabrowska | 86Crhistian Vece / Mariachiara Voria | 87Yaoji Li / Meiting LI | 88Yevgeniy Polskiy / Maren-Michelle Kalte |
Rank from Rank to |
105 106 |
76 79 |
101 104 |
107 109 |
11 |
16 17 |
6 |
80 82 |
89 90 |
132 |
118 119 |
60 62 |
41 42 |
91 93 |
137 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 89Richard Lebedev / Melanie Arndt | 90Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich | 91Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | 92Enrico Piirsalu / Sarah Sofie Barjabin | 93Ivan Kuguk / Olga Martovitskaya | 94Mantas Kardokas / Akvile Rekasiute | 95Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald | 96Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | 97TILEN RAC / Marusa Rako | 98Tim Gering / Alexandra Yena | 99Christian Holweg / Anna-Marie Starikova | 100Matteo Milini / Martina Rossi | 101Danila Vinokurov / Uliana Zhukova | 102Dmitry Chelpanov / Ksenia Voronenkova | 103Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 4 1 |
4 5 5 4 4 5 3 5 4 5 4 |
0 3 1 1 2 0 2 3 0 1 1 |
2 3 3 2 2 5 3 4 1 1 1 |
2 4 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 4 0 |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
3 2 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 4 1 |
2 2 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
5 1 3 4 1 1 2 2 2 1 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 4 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 13 | 48 | 14 | 27 | 17 | 11 | 49 | 19 | 9 | 27 | 52 | 54 | 37 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 2 5 5 2 5 3 5 4 5 3 |
4 3 2 4 4 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
5 2 5 2 3 5 5 4 5 2 5 |
5 5 1 0 1 1 4 5 2 2 4 |
1 2 5 0 1 0 2 4 1 2 3 |
5 3 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 43 | 29 | 43 | 30 | 21 | 48 | 6 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 1 5 4 1 2 2 4 2 5 5 |
1 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 5 0 1 4 5 1 1 0 4 |
1 5 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 |
4 0 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 36 | 8 | 25 | 11 | 45 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
2 0 5 0 2 0 1 4 0 2 0 |
1 0 5 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 3 |
3 0 5 5 0 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | 17 | 42 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
2 0 5 5 4 5 1 3 1 5 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 33 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 89Richard Lebedev / Melanie Arndt | 90Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich | 91Yaroslav Sherenkov / Maria Nikitina | 92Enrico Piirsalu / Sarah Sofie Barjabin | 93Ivan Kuguk / Olga Martovitskaya | 94Mantas Kardokas / Akvile Rekasiute | 95Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald | 96Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | 97TILEN RAC / Marusa Rako | 98Tim Gering / Alexandra Yena | 99Christian Holweg / Anna-Marie Starikova | 100Matteo Milini / Martina Rossi | 101Danila Vinokurov / Uliana Zhukova | 102Dmitry Chelpanov / Ksenia Voronenkova | 103Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova |
Rank from Rank to |
126 |
20 21 |
46 |
125 |
107 109 |
120 |
128 130 |
18 19 |
116 117 |
131 |
107 109 |
43 44 |
63 |
4 |
91 93 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 104Nikita Shipitsin / Anna Zakharova | 105Johannes Jankala / Ann Marie Lepik | 106Kamil Bochenek / Margarita Datciuk | 107Danyil Rybalko / Juliana Vaarvik | 108Egor Zelentsov / Maria Kleshcheva | 109Artemi Fursov / Anastasia Huber | 110Tudor Muresan / Ada Precup | 111Dima Kusnir / Valeria Gumeniuc | 112Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova | 113Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas | 114Ricards Steinfelds / Atile Zukaite | 115Philipp Hofstetter / Anastassia Issaev | 116Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina | 118Adrian Ionut Iosipescu / Ana-Andreea Cirdan | 119Aleksander Grieger / Hanna Maciejewska |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
2 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
2 1 3 5 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 0 4 0 2 3 3 3 2 2 2 |
0 3 2 1 3 2 2 0 0 1 1 |
5 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 1 5 1 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 4 3 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 |
4 2 5 4 2 5 2 5 4 4 4 |
3 4 5 2 3 4 2 3 5 5 2 |
4 3 3 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 3 |
|
Result of 1st round | 47 | 18 | 53 | 26 | 15 | 39 | 51 | 52 | 48 | 49 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 44 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
1 2 2 0 5 5 5 5 4 4 0 |
3 2 2 3 4 2 2 4 1 2 3 |
2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 |
0 1 1 5 5 3 5 3 5 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 2 4 0 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 0 2 5 3 3 5 3 3 |
2 2 5 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 |
4 0 4 5 3 3 5 5 2 4 5 |
3 0 0 4 1 5 0 4 1 4 0 |
2 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 |
0 0 0 5 1 1 4 4 0 2 1 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 28 | 8 | 28 | 45 | 39 | 31 | 40 | 22 | 11 | 18 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 0 1 0 3 4 4 4 1 1 0 |
4 5 3 5 0 2 0 4 5 5 5 |
0 5 4 0 1 4 1 0 5 0 1 |
1 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 |
5 1 4 5 5 1 5 5 3 3 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 40 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 1 3 |
3 0 4 0 5 0 5 4 2 5 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 22 | 31 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
2 0 5 0 3 0 5 5 2 1 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 8 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 104Nikita Shipitsin / Anna Zakharova | 105Johannes Jankala / Ann Marie Lepik | 106Kamil Bochenek / Margarita Datciuk | 107Danyil Rybalko / Juliana Vaarvik | 108Egor Zelentsov / Maria Kleshcheva | 109Artemi Fursov / Anastasia Huber | 110Tudor Muresan / Ada Precup | 111Dima Kusnir / Valeria Gumeniuc | 112Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova | 113Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas | 114Ricards Steinfelds / Atile Zukaite | 115Philipp Hofstetter / Anastassia Issaev | 116Ivan Marochkin / Victoria Fomina | 118Adrian Ionut Iosipescu / Ana-Andreea Cirdan | 119Aleksander Grieger / Hanna Maciejewska |
Rank from Rank to |
34 37 |
118 119 |
49 53 |
110 111 |
122 124 |
85 88 |
49 53 |
13 14 |
30 |
45 |
7 |
128 130 |
60 62 |
76 79 |
65 68 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 121Artem Andrianov / Anastasia Pakulova | 122Tao Xu / Chen Meng Fan | 123Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov | 124Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk | 126Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite | 127Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby | 130Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc / Ioana Daiana Stanciu | 131Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova | 132Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova | 133Maxim Kirsa / Ekaterina Koroleva | 134Ivan Reshetnikov / Elizaveta Kharinova | 135Sergey Bykovsky / Ksenia Voronova | 136Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki | 137Jiri Jaluvka / Natalie Vyduchova | 138Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 5 5 5 3 3 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 2 0 1 4 4 5 4 4 3 |
0 4 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
5 5 3 5 4 4 4 4 5 1 5 |
0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 |
5 3 3 5 4 2 5 4 2 4 4 |
4 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 3 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 2 5 1 2 4 4 2 4 3 |
||
Result of 1st round | 48 | 55 | 12 | 53 | 33 | 15 | 45 | 19 | 41 | 47 | 50 | 54 | 34 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
3 3 1 3 2 0 2 2 3 0 0 |
5 4 1 2 4 3 4 1 1 4 1 |
5 5 4 5 1 1 1 4 3 3 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 2 5 3 1 3 2 3 1 4 |
2 3 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 |
3 5 5 1 5 5 2 4 5 4 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 3 5 0 5 |
0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 |
1 4 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 30 | 35 | 53 | 31 | 15 | 41 | 45 | 16 | 18 | 50 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 1 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 3 0 |
5 5 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 |
0 5 5 0 2 3 0 5 4 2 0 |
5 5 1 4 5 5 4 0 3 1 2 |
5 5 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 14 | 20 | 54 | 15 | 26 | 35 | 48 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 5 0 0 2 2 0 4 5 0 0 |
1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 0 4 4 5 1 5 3 5 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 52 | 18 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
3 4 5 4 2 4 2 5 3 5 5 |
4 4 4 3 2 5 0 5 3 5 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 42 | 39 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 25,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 121Artem Andrianov / Anastasia Pakulova | 122Tao Xu / Chen Meng Fan | 123Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov | 124Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk | 126Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite | 127Jens Kristian Auring / Anna Caroline Fladby | 130Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc / Ioana Daiana Stanciu | 131Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova | 132Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova | 133Maxim Kirsa / Ekaterina Koroleva | 134Ivan Reshetnikov / Elizaveta Kharinova | 135Sergey Bykovsky / Ksenia Voronova | 136Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki | 137Jiri Jaluvka / Natalie Vyduchova | 138Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva |
Rank from Rank to |
64 |
40 |
127 |
31 33 |
1 |
97 |
122 124 |
39 |
116 117 |
71 |
16 17 |
23 |
69 70 |
65 68 |
5 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 140Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | 141Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala | 142Alexey Kapusta / Taisia Kuzina | 143Kirill Vovk / Andrea Sviridova | 144Congyu Fang / Weiyi Zhou | 145Han Zhang / Qingqing Zhuang | 146Haoning Yang / Hanyu Sha | 147Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart | 148Jürgen Schaz / Natalia Mariankowska | 149Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar / Maria-Elisabeth Lootus | 150Luca Arena / Asja Orlandini | 152Alari Ameljushenko / Sandra Kallas | 153Alexandr Tufar / Desislava Trifonova | 154Gabriel Korpas / Vanessa Murajdova | 156Runze Shang / Jiarui Zhang |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 4 0 4 1 2 3 1 2 0 5 |
3 5 5 0 4 3 5 4 3 5 5 |
2 5 5 5 2 5 5 3 5 3 5 |
5 5 3 3 4 5 2 5 4 5 5 |
3 4 5 0 4 0 4 2 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 5 4 4 1 4 3 5 |
3 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 |
1 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
2 5 3 4 4 3 1 3 4 5 4 |
5 4 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 3 5 4 3 3 3 5 2 5 |
3 4 2 5 3 4 4 3 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
4 2 4 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 3 3 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 22 | 42 | 45 | 46 | 34 | 42 | 48 | 47 | 38 | 50 | 41 | 40 | 53 | 47 | 46 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
5 2 5 1 4 0 5 0 1 1 3 |
0 3 1 5 1 5 4 1 5 3 0 |
5 4 3 0 3 4 3 1 3 3 5 |
0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 |
0 0 1 0 5 2 0 0 0 2 3 |
0 4 2 0 5 1 1 2 0 5 2 |
5 5 3 5 3 2 5 0 1 3 4 |
0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 |
2 4 1 4 1 4 0 5 5 1 2 |
5 2 0 5 1 0 3 0 5 2 5 |
0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 1 |
3 1 4 5 4 4 0 0 5 4 4 |
4 1 2 5 4 5 5 5 4 1 2 |
5 3 1 0 5 4 4 0 2 3 3 |
|
Result of 2nd round | 27 | 28 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 36 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 11 | 34 | 38 | 30 | |
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 5 1 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 |
4 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
2 0 2 0 5 2 0 1 5 1 0 |
0 5 0 5 2 2 5 0 3 0 3 |
4 2 0 0 5 3 5 0 0 3 3 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 5 | 18 | 11 | 18 | 25 | 25 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 1 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 140Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk | 141Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala | 142Alexey Kapusta / Taisia Kuzina | 143Kirill Vovk / Andrea Sviridova | 144Congyu Fang / Weiyi Zhou | 145Han Zhang / Qingqing Zhuang | 146Haoning Yang / Hanyu Sha | 147Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart | 148Jürgen Schaz / Natalia Mariankowska | 149Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar / Maria-Elisabeth Lootus | 150Luca Arena / Asja Orlandini | 152Alari Ameljushenko / Sandra Kallas | 153Alexandr Tufar / Desislava Trifonova | 154Gabriel Korpas / Vanessa Murajdova | 156Runze Shang / Jiarui Zhang |
Rank from Rank to |
114 |
54 57 |
49 53 |
47 |
85 88 |
72 73 |
60 62 |
34 37 |
85 88 |
43 44 |
49 53 |
76 79 |
34 37 |
28 |
25 26 |
No. of participants: 137 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 157Quan Guo / Jiayu Su | 158Zi Wang / Yuchen Wang | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
4 5 5 0 4 3 2 0 4 5 2 |
5 3 3 2 5 4 5 3 4 5 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 34 | 42 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | 10 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
AA) Roberto Albanese AB) Olga Cacciari AC) Julie Fryer AD) Petr Horacek AE) Yao Hu AF) Evgeny Imrekov AG) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz AH) Per Palmgren AI) Andrey Todorov AJ) Duarte Vieira AK) Chris Zammit |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 157Quan Guo / Jiayu Su | 158Zi Wang / Yuchen Wang | |||||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
95 96 |
80 82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|