10/Aug/2017 - J1L - GOC Junior I Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko | 2Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | 3Grigory Bozhevsky / Stefania Shakhray | 4Vasily Semiletov / Sofia Vorobieva | 5Nicolae Daniel Barbosu / Maria Bianca Dancs | 6Christian Grünke / Emilie Alexandra Denius | 7Svyatoslav Koval / Viktoriia Lotysh | 8Gheorghe Richard Vonucz / Sara Coros | 9Matvey Korostelev / Viktoria Kononova | 10Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko | 11Luca Teodor Butnaru / Enculescu Alexandra Andreea | 12Denis Dobranis / Iris Vacar | 13Akos Hartlein / Greta Eva Farkas | 14Maxim Zhilenkov / Arina Molochnikova | 15Christian Hofbauer / Marietta Hofbauer |
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
4 4 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 2 3 |
3 0 3 0 4 3 1 1 3 3 4 |
2 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 4 4 1 |
0 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 2 3 2 |
1 3 0 4 1 0 3 0 3 4 3 |
1 1 0 2 2 0 3 4 1 0 0 |
4 0 4 1 0 2 2 1 1 4 3 |
2 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 1 2 |
1 2 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 2 0 |
1 4 2 3 1 4 2 3 1 2 2 |
2 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 4 4 2 |
3 4 2 4 4 1 3 4 3 3 3 |
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 |
Result of 1st round | 40 | 43 | 38 | 25 | 24 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 22 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 28 | 34 | 7 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 1 4 4 1 0 4 4 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
0 0 2 0 2 4 2 2 4 0 0 |
2 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 2 |
0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 3 3 1 |
0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 |
2 1 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 29 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 11 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 5 4 0 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 51 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 49 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 6,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko | 2Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | 3Grigory Bozhevsky / Stefania Shakhray | 4Vasily Semiletov / Sofia Vorobieva | 5Nicolae Daniel Barbosu / Maria Bianca Dancs | 6Christian Grünke / Emilie Alexandra Denius | 7Svyatoslav Koval / Viktoriia Lotysh | 8Gheorghe Richard Vonucz / Sara Coros | 9Matvey Korostelev / Viktoria Kononova | 10Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko | 11Luca Teodor Butnaru / Enculescu Alexandra Andreea | 12Denis Dobranis / Iris Vacar | 13Akos Hartlein / Greta Eva Farkas | 14Maxim Zhilenkov / Arina Molochnikova | 15Christian Hofbauer / Marietta Hofbauer |
Rank from Rank to |
15 19 |
1 |
28 31 |
37 39 |
33 34 |
59 62 |
49 52 |
63 |
49 52 |
65 |
59 62 |
46 47 |
40 |
37 39 |
74 76 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 16Szymon Mikos / Anastazja Martyniec | 17Tomasz Ruszkowski / Julia Mozdyniewicz | 18Denis Dewald / Daria Amely Filter | 19Iulian Theodor Barbu / Erika Marisa;roberta Ciotoianu | 20Barnabas Aron Serenyi / Liza Varga | 21Alexandru Doncila / Polina Marjinean | 22Marco Kindsigo / Lisete Marjapuu | 23Rares Emanuel Vadana / Maria Tea Neculae | 25Mykyta Nikolaichuk / Sofiia Maliarova | 26Jan Nemarnik / Nika Karacic | 27Elias Nazarenus / Angelina Weber | 28Viktor Kroter / Anna Lytovchenko | 29Juan-Lucas Maerki / Maria-Valentina Holinger | 30Georgy Gudovsky / Kamilla Shaymyardyanova | 31Nikita Guguchkin / Uliana Gorina |
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
1 1 4 4 2 3 1 1 3 3 4 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
1 2 1 2 3 3 4 0 3 2 1 |
0 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 |
3 2 3 4 1 3 2 2 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 |
0 2 1 2 2 1 1 4 0 1 2 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 2 1 3 2 2 1 3 0 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 27 | 43 | 3 | 41 | 22 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 41 | 16 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 44 | 24 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 4 0 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 |
3 4 4 2 3 2 2 4 3 4 2 |
4 4 0 1 2 2 4 4 1 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 4 4 |
4 4 3 0 4 4 2 4 1 4 4 |
1 4 4 3 4 1 1 3 1 0 1 |
4 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 2 4 |
4 4 4 3 1 2 4 2 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 33 | 24 | 14 | 34 | 23 | 39 | 36 | 4 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
3 0 4 1 3 4 2 2 3 3 3 |
5 0 0 1 3 1 4 4 1 0 1 |
5 5 3 0 2 5 0 5 0 1 0 |
0 3 1 5 5 0 0 2 1 2 1 |
5 1 4 4 2 5 5 3 5 0 2 |
0 3 2 2 0 0 4 0 1 5 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 20 | 26 | 20 | 36 | 21 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
1 0 5 1 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 |
4 5 3 1 2 3 2 5 1 2 0 |
5 4 4 1 1 5 3 0 5 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 23,0 | 24,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 16Szymon Mikos / Anastazja Martyniec | 17Tomasz Ruszkowski / Julia Mozdyniewicz | 18Denis Dewald / Daria Amely Filter | 19Iulian Theodor Barbu / Erika Marisa;roberta Ciotoianu | 20Barnabas Aron Serenyi / Liza Varga | 21Alexandru Doncila / Polina Marjinean | 22Marco Kindsigo / Lisete Marjapuu | 23Rares Emanuel Vadana / Maria Tea Neculae | 25Mykyta Nikolaichuk / Sofiia Maliarova | 26Jan Nemarnik / Nika Karacic | 27Elias Nazarenus / Angelina Weber | 28Viktor Kroter / Anna Lytovchenko | 29Juan-Lucas Maerki / Maria-Valentina Holinger | 30Georgy Gudovsky / Kamilla Shaymyardyanova | 31Nikita Guguchkin / Uliana Gorina |
Rank from Rank to |
35 36 |
10 11 |
78 |
15 19 |
49 52 |
66 68 |
33 34 |
4 |
15 19 |
59 62 |
5 |
77 |
80 81 |
13 14 |
46 47 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 32Vadzim Ivash / Ulyana Samokhina | 33Denis Adzhima / Victoria Rybchenkova | 34Roberts Punka / Karina Karklina | 35Justin Rettich / Janika Trunov | 36Rares Andrei Teletin / Malina Elena Constandache | 37Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner | 38Artem Shpigel / Valeriia Samordina | 39Vladimir Cebanu / Sofia Chiorescu | 40Daniel Domme / Zarah Neumann | 42Tilo Wiese / Jale Zinser | 43Daniil Kharin / Stefaniia Bakaeva | 44Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | 46Egor Balabaev / Ekaterina Luzina | 47Nikita Pavlov / Taisia Malakhova | 49Edvardas Masaro / Patricija Rinkeviciute |
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
4 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 2 4 3 |
4 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 2 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 |
2 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 3 1 3 |
0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 3 |
3 4 2 3 2 2 4 3 4 4 3 |
1 4 3 3 1 4 3 2 1 0 3 |
1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 3 1 4 3 2 4 4 |
3 2 0 1 2 3 1 4 4 2 0 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 3 1 3 2 2 1 1 0 1 2 |
Result of 1st round | 29 | 40 | 41 | 10 | 37 | 8 | 40 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 44 | 37 | 22 | 43 | 16 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 |
0 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
2 3 4 0 4 4 0 2 1 3 4 |
1 1 1 4 0 4 3 4 1 0 1 |
1 0 3 4 3 4 1 4 4 4 4 |
0 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 |
1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 |
4 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
4 2 4 4 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 7 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 41 | 21 | 40 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 4 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 2 5 |
0 0 1 3 5 0 0 0 5 2 4 |
3 0 0 5 1 4 5 2 5 5 2 |
0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 20 | 32 | 11 | 54 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
3 0 1 5 0 2 4 0 5 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 3 3 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 27 | 48 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | 15,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 32Vadzim Ivash / Ulyana Samokhina | 33Denis Adzhima / Victoria Rybchenkova | 34Roberts Punka / Karina Karklina | 35Justin Rettich / Janika Trunov | 36Rares Andrei Teletin / Malina Elena Constandache | 37Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner | 38Artem Shpigel / Valeriia Samordina | 39Vladimir Cebanu / Sofia Chiorescu | 40Daniel Domme / Zarah Neumann | 42Tilo Wiese / Jale Zinser | 43Daniil Kharin / Stefaniia Bakaeva | 44Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | 46Egor Balabaev / Ekaterina Luzina | 47Nikita Pavlov / Taisia Malakhova | 49Edvardas Masaro / Patricija Rinkeviciute |
Rank from Rank to |
43 |
44 45 |
15 19 |
66 68 |
27 |
71 73 |
15 19 |
37 39 |
44 45 |
71 73 |
6 |
23 24 |
49 52 |
3 |
59 62 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 51Ivan Zhdanov / Sofia Prusakova | 52Alan Usmanov / Elina Ambartzumyan | 53Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru | 54Lucian Scheibel / Chiara Frau | 56Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko | 57Arti Raul Aavik / Milana Rosanna Maasik | 58Mikhail Yashchenko / Polina Kudriashova | 59Sergey Burdin / Anastasia Sitnikova | 60Vladislav Esipenok / Daria Meniaylo | 61Roman Stradetskiy / Mariia Symaka | 62Rostyslav Glovatskyi / Juliya Chefanova | 64Dmitry Ladonychev / Julia Pankova | 65Ivan Timoshenko / Sofia Smorkalova | 67Philipp Alexander Morlang / Nelli Vidator | 68Oleksandr Turcheniak / Sofiia Chernikova |
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 3 4 2 1 3 3 3 2 3 3 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 2 4 1 3 3 4 0 3 3 3 |
2 1 2 0 1 0 4 0 3 2 2 |
4 1 4 4 3 3 2 3 4 1 4 |
3 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 3 3 3 |
4 2 2 4 2 2 2 4 1 4 3 |
2 2 1 2 4 3 2 4 1 1 1 |
3 4 4 4 4 3 2 4 4 3 3 |
4 3 4 4 4 2 2 2 3 2 4 |
1 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 |
4 4 4 3 4 4 2 3 4 0 4 |
Result of 1st round | 27 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 33 | 38 | 30 | 23 | 38 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 36 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 |
0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 4 3 |
0 0 3 0 4 0 2 0 3 3 1 |
4 2 1 2 3 4 3 4 3 3 1 |
3 1 0 3 1 0 3 4 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 4 4 2 4 2 0 1 2 2 0 |
4 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 3 |
4 4 1 2 4 3 0 1 4 0 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 8 | 41 | 12 | 16 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 27 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
5 3 4 4 5 5 4 5 2 0 4 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 3 0 |
0 5 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 0 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 41 | 11 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
2 1 1 4 4 4 4 5 0 0 0 |
0 4 0 0 5 2 0 0 1 0 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 25 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 51Ivan Zhdanov / Sofia Prusakova | 52Alan Usmanov / Elina Ambartzumyan | 53Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru | 54Lucian Scheibel / Chiara Frau | 56Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko | 57Arti Raul Aavik / Milana Rosanna Maasik | 58Mikhail Yashchenko / Polina Kudriashova | 59Sergey Burdin / Anastasia Sitnikova | 60Vladislav Esipenok / Daria Meniaylo | 61Roman Stradetskiy / Mariia Symaka | 62Rostyslav Glovatskyi / Juliya Chefanova | 64Dmitry Ladonychev / Julia Pankova | 65Ivan Timoshenko / Sofia Smorkalova | 67Philipp Alexander Morlang / Nelli Vidator | 68Oleksandr Turcheniak / Sofiia Chernikova |
Rank from Rank to |
41 42 |
79 |
7 |
82 83 |
35 36 |
57 58 |
28 31 |
23 24 |
28 31 |
48 |
22 |
28 31 |
64 |
74 76 |
10 11 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 69Aleksandr Vishniakov / Maria Manuylova | 70Darius Cosmin Tripon / Marisa Daira Rasadean | 72Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin | 73Alexandr Kolbasiuk / Irina Zimakova | 74Maxim Kutscher / Angelina Bar | 75Daniel Pastuchow / Luna Maria Albanese | 76Igor Startsev / Daria Khodyreva | 77Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm | 78Guilherme Rodrigues / Marta Coelho | 79Yu Hsiang Lan / Sarah Huang | 80Fedor Volodin / Svetlana Achapkina | 81Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute | 82Dennis Varkentin / Annika-Emelie Hirschmann | 83Matyas Felcman / Klara Hejna | 84Visan Alexandru Cristian / Pandele Maria Adela |
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
1 1 1 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 |
3 4 2 4 4 4 4 3 2 3 4 |
4 4 4 2 3 1 4 4 4 3 4 |
4 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 2 3 2 |
2 1 1 2 0 3 2 2 0 4 4 |
2 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
4 4 3 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 0 |
3 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 2 2 |
3 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 3 |
4 4 3 4 3 3 4 2 4 2 4 |
0 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 |
1 1 2 2 1 2 3 2 1 1 3 |
2 1 1 1 4 2 3 2 0 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 10 | 37 | 37 | 35 | 21 | 38 | 40 | 1 | 39 | 23 | 39 | 37 | 8 | 19 | 17 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
4 0 2 3 0 4 4 4 1 3 3 |
4 4 3 4 3 0 1 4 4 1 4 |
2 1 0 4 3 3 3 2 1 2 0 |
2 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 1 4 1 |
3 4 4 1 3 1 4 0 4 4 0 |
4 4 4 4 1 4 4 4 1 4 4 |
1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
0 4 4 4 4 0 1 4 4 2 4 |
3 2 0 1 4 4 3 1 4 1 2 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 28 | 32 | 21 | 33 | 28 | 38 | 8 | 31 | 25 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
4 0 1 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 4 |
5 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 5 0 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
0 5 5 4 0 5 5 5 0 3 0 |
1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 3 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 0 1 5 5 1 5 1 |
0 4 4 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 4 |
0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 21 | 4 | 32 | 16 | 38 | 26 | 3 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 4 0 2 0 4 3 4 0 3 0 |
0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | 17 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 69Aleksandr Vishniakov / Maria Manuylova | 70Darius Cosmin Tripon / Marisa Daira Rasadean | 72Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin | 73Alexandr Kolbasiuk / Irina Zimakova | 74Maxim Kutscher / Angelina Bar | 75Daniel Pastuchow / Luna Maria Albanese | 76Igor Startsev / Daria Khodyreva | 77Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm | 78Guilherme Rodrigues / Marta Coelho | 79Yu Hsiang Lan / Sarah Huang | 80Fedor Volodin / Svetlana Achapkina | 81Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute | 82Dennis Varkentin / Annika-Emelie Hirschmann | 83Matyas Felcman / Klara Hejna | 84Visan Alexandru Cristian / Pandele Maria Adela |
Rank from Rank to |
66 68 |
20 |
13 14 |
25 |
53 55 |
8 |
21 |
80 81 |
9 |
41 42 |
12 |
26 |
71 73 |
56 |
57 58 |
No. of participants: 83 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 87Robert Iris Danciu / Mara Alexia Olaru | 88Arsentii Nekriata / Anastasiia Vysoka | 89Daniil Tapanainen / Viktoriia Tikhonova | 90Matyas Kolozsvary / Adel Emese Balogh | 92Savely Dobriakov / Varvara Rudentsova | 94Benas Maciulskis / Agne Gaudesiute | 95Andrey Kan / Farrina Sultanova | 96Andrii Nikitonok / Kateryna Diachuk | |||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 |
3 0 2 3 4 2 1 2 0 1 3 |
1 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 |
4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 3 4 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 |
1 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 |
4 2 0 0 2 3 3 3 1 3 0 |
|||||||
Result of 1st round | 0 | 7 | 21 | 9 | 43 | 39 | 9 | 21 | |||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 2 0 1 3 0 1 0 1 4 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 44 | 15 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 55 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CE) Felix Castillo DA) Fabio Bosco DB) Marek Chojnacki DC) Ilya Danilov DD) Sergey Dorogovtsev DE) Florencio Garcia Lopez DF) Frederic Mosa DG) Mihai Petre DI) Cornelius Van der Stroet DJ) Peep Vardja DK) Paul Wilson |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 53 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 9,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 87Robert Iris Danciu / Mara Alexia Olaru | 88Arsentii Nekriata / Anastasiia Vysoka | 89Daniil Tapanainen / Viktoriia Tikhonova | 90Matyas Kolozsvary / Adel Emese Balogh | 92Savely Dobriakov / Varvara Rudentsova | 94Benas Maciulskis / Agne Gaudesiute | 95Andrey Kan / Farrina Sultanova | 96Andrii Nikitonok / Kateryna Diachuk | |||||||
Rank from Rank to |
82 83 |
74 76 |
53 55 |
69 70 |
2 |
32 |
69 70 |
53 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|