GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 | ≡ |
GOC Junior I Latin
Last updated: 15/Aug/2019, 09:30
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
3 | Jaime Martinez Ibanez / Uliana Bukataya | SPAIN |
5 | Richards Krivins / Nelly Vorobjova | LATVIA |
7 | Dimitrii Kalistov / Luna Maria Albanese | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
11 | David Abrashev / Gergana Velkova | BULGARIA |
12 | Andrei Zharkov / Anastasia Petrova | RUSSIA |
13 | Riccardo Mazzone / Raffaella Mitaritonna | ITALY |
14 | Mateusz Stawowy / Sara Silva | POLAND |
15 | Maxim Tereshin / Uliana Zelikovskaya | RUSSIA |
17 | Iulian Vlad / Aoibhin Brewer | IRELAND |
18 | Carmel Sumkin / Daiana Kandelis | ISRAEL |
21 | Adam Sapojnikov / Yasmin Sakharov | ISRAEL |
22 | Konstantin Savchenkov / Vladislava Sizova | RUSSIA |
23 | Alexandr Scoarta / Alexandra Ciorba | MOLDOVA |
25 | Nichita Gustiuc / Ariana Cerches | MOLDOVA |
26 | Spyros Tsanakalis / Lilly Cantineau | FRANCE |
29 | Raphael Ilievsky / Emmi Brener | ISRAEL |
31 | Jan Stupnikov / Sofia Plaksina | ESTONIA |
32 | Nikita Kulpin / Sofiia Surnakova | RUSSIA |
35 | Artemi Kim / Alexandra Korneva | RUSSIA |
39 | Jegors Prokins / Polina Karimova | LATVIA |
41 | Bogdan Pop / Lechintan Mara | ROMANIA |
42 | Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco | MOLDOVA |
43 | Nick Mogilevskis / Julia-Christin Schäfer | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
44 | Matvei Osetrov / Eva Germann | RUSSIA |
45 | Andrii Nikitonok / Kateryna Diachuk | UKRAINE |
47 | Timofey Kostenko / Sofia Safonova | RUSSIA |
50 | Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite | LITHUANIA |
51 | Pavel Nupreichyk / Anhelina Tarasevich | BELARUS |
52 | Houwang Chen / Haiyu Zhao | P.R. CHINA |
53 | Francisco Ramos / Leonor Goncalves | PORTUGAL |
54 | Armands Goldbergs / Marija Golubeva | LATVIA |
55 | Kipras Kura / Aleksandra Chizhik | LITHUANIA |
56 | Maksim Gubin / Diana Perevertaylo | RUSSIA |
59 | Nikita Shliakhtitsev / Tatyana Zhila | RUSSIA |
60 | Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova | ESTONIA |
61 | Oleksandr Martynenko / Mariia Gorbach | UKRAINE |
65 | Leo Sultan / Alessia Barbieri | FRANCE |
72 | Peter Janzen / Lilien Wilhelm | TTC Erlangen |
73 | Emil Korotin / Elenora Kerde | ESTONIA |
76 | Vladislav Sokolov / Olga Borzova | RUSSIA |
78 | Razvan Zaharia / Ana Maria Tarzianu | ROMANIA |
79 | Pranas Mitkus / Juste Janciunaite | LITHUANIA |
80 | Danylo Kalinskyi / Marta Poshyvak | UKRAINE |
82 | Andrey Starikov / Arina Gladkikh | RUSSIA |
83 | Dmytrii Forostianov / Veronika Minkova | UKRAINE |
85 | Antonio Stillante / Siria Campagner | ITALY |
86 | Armand Georgescu / Iliescu Maria Bianca | ROMANIA |
89 | Robert-Paul Petrea / Chiorescu Sofia | MOLDOVA |