12/Aug/2023 - S2S - WDSF Open Senior II Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Robrecht Krikilion / Nadia Schepens | 2Axel Brauner / Susanne Brauner | 3Francesco Bertoncini / Lucia Bianchi | 4Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn | 5Karl Ernst Neitzel / Heidi Neitzel | 6Christoph Rathmann / Nadine Rathmann | 7Josep Maria la Poza / Celia Sansano | 8Thorsten Beigel / Katharina Sager | 9Jung Lichtenberger / Jovita Gudelyte-Lichtenberger | 10Loris Carossa / Sandra Moro | 11Emanuele Frati / Monica Cavagni | 12Vitor Da-Silva / Jennifer Pouchet | 13Lionel Lepreux / Charlotte Milleville | 14Saverio Di Benedetto / Maria Patrizia Altieri | 15Christian Wazulek / Tanja Wazulek |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
4 3 3 4 4 2 5 2 2 3 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 |
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 |
3 5 3 5 5 5 3 4 3 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
4 2 3 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 5 |
2 5 5 3 5 3 1 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 1 3 3 0 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 33 | 54 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 53 | 43 | 42 | 53 | 52 | 40 | 52 | 4 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 2 0 0 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 4 3 5 3 5 |
2 1 4 3 0 4 1 3 3 3 2 |
3 5 4 5 2 5 2 4 5 4 5 |
1 2 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 4 2 |
0 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 4 2 5 |
3 5 3 2 5 4 3 2 4 5 5 |
2 5 4 1 3 4 0 1 5 4 5 |
2 4 1 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 5 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 54 | 14 | 48 | 26 | 44 | 16 | 19 | 41 | 34 | 26 | 54 | 49 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 0 1 4 2 3 5 1 5 |
4 3 5 2 0 4 1 3 4 2 2 |
1 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 2 4 5 |
2 4 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 1 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 |
2 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 51 | 36 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 52 | 47 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 1 4 2 5 5 4 1 5 4 5 |
1 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 4 5 |
1 5 4 4 0 2 2 1 0 2 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 41 | 19 | 2 | 49 | 24 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
4 0 2 1 4 1 0 2 1 2 5 |
4 4 1 4 2 4 0 4 2 5 5 |
0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 22 | 35 | 7 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Robrecht Krikilion / Nadia Schepens | 2Axel Brauner / Susanne Brauner | 3Francesco Bertoncini / Lucia Bianchi | 4Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn | 5Karl Ernst Neitzel / Heidi Neitzel | 6Christoph Rathmann / Nadine Rathmann | 7Josep Maria la Poza / Celia Sansano | 8Thorsten Beigel / Katharina Sager | 9Jung Lichtenberger / Jovita Gudelyte-Lichtenberger | 10Loris Carossa / Sandra Moro | 11Emanuele Frati / Monica Cavagni | 12Vitor Da-Silva / Jennifer Pouchet | 13Lionel Lepreux / Charlotte Milleville | 14Saverio Di Benedetto / Maria Patrizia Altieri | 15Christian Wazulek / Tanja Wazulek |
Rank from Rank to |
8 |
68 69 |
16 17 |
112 115 |
118 119 |
53 55 |
25 |
66 |
61 64 |
28 29 |
28 29 |
53 55 |
4 |
11 12 |
120 122 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 16Stefano Maraboli / Laura Donati | 17Frank Löwe / Sabine Löwe | 18Martin Kröger / Friederike Kröger | 20Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Ina Fuchs | 21Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig | 22Michael Forster / Karin Büttner | 23Rainer Koning / Gitta Koning | 25Jose Julio Ribeiro Goncalves / Maria Manuela da Silva Ferreira | 26Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann | 27Jan Willem Winkelman / Francoise Verhaard | 29Peter Hebenstreit / Iris Hebenstreit | 30Dirk Arnold / Ingrid Arnold | 31Michael Osswald / Angela Osswald | 32Sebastian Schönhöfer / Verena Willim | 33Martin Soutier / Monika Rothenfußer |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 1 3 1 3 5 4 4 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 4 |
3 3 4 4 4 5 2 3 4 3 3 |
0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 3 2 |
4 4 3 2 1 5 4 3 4 2 0 |
0 1 3 0 3 2 2 1 0 1 0 |
4 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 |
2 4 2 4 4 3 5 4 2 5 2 |
1 1 2 0 0 3 5 2 0 2 0 |
4 3 5 4 5 3 5 3 3 5 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 55 | 0 | 33 | 54 | 16 | 38 | 12 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 45 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 4 5 4 5 3 1 3 4 4 4 |
1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 1 4 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 |
3 1 0 2 2 5 1 2 4 2 0 |
3 0 4 4 2 0 4 2 4 2 4 |
4 4 3 4 3 1 2 3 3 4 4 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 42 | 10 | 52 | 52 | 18 | 22 | 29 | 35 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
2 1 5 3 5 2 2 3 2 1 1 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 4 2 3 4 2 3 5 5 |
2 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 48 | 43 | 13 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
2 4 0 3 1 4 2 5 4 3 4 |
5 1 4 2 1 1 3 3 1 3 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 5 | 32 | 24 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
1 3 0 2 0 5 2 4 2 2 5 |
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 26 | 4 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 16Stefano Maraboli / Laura Donati | 17Frank Löwe / Sabine Löwe | 18Martin Kröger / Friederike Kröger | 20Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Ina Fuchs | 21Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig | 22Michael Forster / Karin Büttner | 23Rainer Koning / Gitta Koning | 25Jose Julio Ribeiro Goncalves / Maria Manuela da Silva Ferreira | 26Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann | 27Jan Willem Winkelman / Francoise Verhaard | 29Peter Hebenstreit / Iris Hebenstreit | 30Dirk Arnold / Ingrid Arnold | 31Michael Osswald / Angela Osswald | 32Sebastian Schönhöfer / Verena Willim | 33Martin Soutier / Monika Rothenfußer |
Rank from Rank to |
23 |
125 |
74 75 |
7 |
13 |
94 96 |
65 |
105 107 |
57 59 |
101 104 |
101 104 |
120 122 |
50 51 |
94 96 |
35 37 |
Class | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 34Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls | 35Martin Lutz / Katarzyna Rybinska | 36Dirk Hoffmann / Monika Hoffmann | 37Slawek Lukawczyk / Janine-Nicole Desai | 38Andreas Malik / Christine Malik | 39Marco Pisciotta / Silvia Mutti | 40Roland Tines / Heidrun Puskas | 41Sebastian Schwarze / Sandy Schwarze | 42Attila Kovacs / Linda Skoglund | 43Peter Maaß / Heike Schwiertz | 44Francesco Argenziano / Giovanna Auletta | 45Armin Weishaupt / Judith Weishaupt | 46André Fellhauer / Dr. Britta Balliel | 47Dr. Helge Neuner / Tania Neuner | 48Andreas Golombek / Antje Golombek |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 4 5 5 3 3 4 4 3 4 |
4 5 5 5 3 4 3 4 4 4 5 |
1 1 2 3 2 1 0 2 2 1 0 |
5 4 3 0 2 1 3 2 4 4 3 |
3 4 3 5 1 5 3 4 3 4 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 3 |
3 3 2 2 1 0 2 0 1 3 0 |
1 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 1 1 4 2 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
4 1 1 1 4 0 4 3 3 2 2 |
3 0 2 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 45 | 46 | 15 | 31 | 37 | 54 | 43 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 34 | 25 | 14 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
2 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 3 0 2 |
1 0 3 2 2 1 3 3 0 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 4 |
0 0 2 3 3 1 0 5 4 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
2 0 1 2 1 2 3 1 0 1 2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 22 | 53 | 6 | 49 | 19 | 51 | 15 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 2 5 4 2 2 2 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 2 3 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 1 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
1 4 0 1 0 5 1 0 3 2 2 |
5 4 1 5 5 3 4 3 1 2 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 47 | 19 | 38 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 4 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 3 3 |
3 0 3 5 4 0 3 0 1 1 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 40 | 20 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 8,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 34Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls | 35Martin Lutz / Katarzyna Rybinska | 36Dirk Hoffmann / Monika Hoffmann | 37Slawek Lukawczyk / Janine-Nicole Desai | 38Andreas Malik / Christine Malik | 39Marco Pisciotta / Silvia Mutti | 40Roland Tines / Heidrun Puskas | 41Sebastian Schwarze / Sandy Schwarze | 42Attila Kovacs / Linda Skoglund | 43Peter Maaß / Heike Schwiertz | 44Francesco Argenziano / Giovanna Auletta | 45Armin Weishaupt / Judith Weishaupt | 46André Fellhauer / Dr. Britta Balliel | 47Dr. Helge Neuner / Tania Neuner | 48Andreas Golombek / Antje Golombek |
Rank from Rank to |
68 69 |
57 59 |
97 98 |
2 |
81 |
76 78 |
16 17 |
61 64 |
91 93 |
108 109 |
9 |
124 |
67 |
85 |
99 100 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | A | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 49Orest Janecek / Lenka Mila | 50Rami Merisaari / Katja Malmi-Merisaari | 52René Roßberg / Bianca Rötterer | 54Luis Pacha / Maribel Gordon | 55Daniele di Cesare / Barbara Leoncini | 56Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier / Verena Rhiemeier | 57Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak | 58Rudolf Schrank / Claudia Langnickel | 59Oliver Simon / Claudia Liedl | 60Stefan Treptow / Sarah Louise Baranowski | 61Alexander Capek / Alexandra Capekova | 62Stefano Santucci / Verusca Pallini | 64Petr Valecka / Irena Kustkova | 65Jens Hicking / Petra Engelhard | 66Miroslav Serak / Martina Grosupova |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 5 3 |
2 4 1 3 0 1 1 3 3 2 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 5 3 3 3 3 2 3 5 4 |
1 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 |
3 0 4 2 3 0 0 4 1 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 4 3 3 |
4 5 3 4 4 3 3 3 3 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 54 | 42 | 23 | 49 | 55 | 52 | 38 | 16 | 51 | 21 | 46 | 41 | 53 | 53 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 2 5 5 5 3 4 3 2 3 2 |
2 1 1 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 0 |
2 5 1 0 3 3 5 4 3 1 3 |
3 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 1 2 5 4 3 3 4 3 3 4 |
2 0 0 1 2 3 0 3 4 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 4 |
2 2 4 1 5 2 0 1 2 2 1 |
5 3 3 2 4 2 5 3 4 1 3 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 3 |
4 4 3 5 4 1 5 4 5 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 11 | 30 | 49 | 37 | 19 | 50 | 22 | 35 | 48 | 44 | 53 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
4 0 4 1 5 1 4 3 1 4 0 |
0 2 1 0 3 0 1 2 1 0 3 |
1 2 1 0 5 4 3 2 2 5 5 |
2 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 |
2 3 3 2 2 3 4 1 5 1 1 |
2 0 0 0 1 3 2 2 4 1 1 |
5 3 5 5 5 3 2 2 4 5 2 |
0 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 13 | 30 | 9 | 27 | 16 | 41 | 10 | 49 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 |
1 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 5 5 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 |
3 1 5 0 4 2 1 3 0 1 0 |
4 1 5 4 4 4 5 3 3 5 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 7 | 18 | 9 | 20 | 38 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
1 0 5 3 5 0 5 3 3 2 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 49Orest Janecek / Lenka Mila | 50Rami Merisaari / Katja Malmi-Merisaari | 52René Roßberg / Bianca Rötterer | 54Luis Pacha / Maribel Gordon | 55Daniele di Cesare / Barbara Leoncini | 56Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier / Verena Rhiemeier | 57Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak | 58Rudolf Schrank / Claudia Langnickel | 59Oliver Simon / Claudia Liedl | 60Stefan Treptow / Sarah Louise Baranowski | 61Alexander Capek / Alexandra Capekova | 62Stefano Santucci / Verusca Pallini | 64Petr Valecka / Irena Kustkova | 65Jens Hicking / Petra Engelhard | 66Miroslav Serak / Martina Grosupova |
Rank from Rank to |
22 |
73 |
86 |
35 37 |
18 |
40 42 |
61 64 |
94 96 |
21 |
87 88 |
57 59 |
31 32 |
15 |
39 |
6 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | B | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 67Christian Sachtschal / Anja Zellermayr | 69Klaus Etzbach / Nicole Binzenbach | 70Evert Diepeveen / Margriet Diepeveen-van Tuil | 71Dr. Stefan Joeres / Silke Dziewior | 72Gokturk Yurtyapan / Asli Yurtyapan | 73Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi | 74Massimo Bonacchi / Michela Luisi | 75Thomas Brink / Helle Marcussen | 76Remy Fuchs / Fuchs Natalya | 77Leonardo Puca / Tirana Capanni | 78Maksim Tschernin / Diana Pierau | 79Johann Baptist Edbauer / Sabine Edbauer | 80Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling | 82Antonino Arena / Elga Farnesi | 83Matthias Krug / Gabriele Römhild |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
4 3 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 5 2 |
3 3 2 5 5 5 3 4 4 4 4 |
4 5 4 3 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
1 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 5 5 5 3 5 4 3 5 4 |
4 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 3 5 4 |
4 4 5 4 2 2 1 2 5 3 5 |
5 3 5 3 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 |
||
Result of 1st round | 44 | 42 | 47 | 10 | 51 | 53 | 46 | 47 | 37 | 48 | 51 | 52 | 8 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
3 3 2 5 5 2 5 3 3 5 3 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
0 0 3 0 2 2 5 4 3 0 1 |
5 5 4 3 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 2 5 4 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 5 4 2 5 5 |
3 3 2 5 2 5 2 4 4 5 1 |
1 0 2 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 4 4 4 5 5 |
2 3 4 4 1 4 3 4 4 1 2 |
3 2 0 2 3 5 4 3 1 2 2 |
3 5 5 5 3 4 3 4 5 5 5 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 4 | 20 | 50 | 47 | 50 | 47 | 36 | 12 | 49 | 32 | 27 | 47 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
3 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 |
5 5 0 0 5 3 0 4 5 5 1 |
3 3 5 4 4 1 3 4 2 5 4 |
3 4 4 5 2 5 4 4 3 4 5 |
1 2 5 5 1 1 4 0 0 2 1 |
1 0 0 5 0 3 1 2 1 4 1 |
4 5 5 4 3 5 4 4 4 3 5 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 |
1 5 5 4 0 4 0 0 5 2 5 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 33 | 38 | 43 | 22 | 18 | 46 | 7 | 31 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
4 3 0 0 5 0 0 1 5 3 0 |
1 0 1 4 0 0 2 5 0 2 0 |
0 2 0 5 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 |
5 3 4 2 5 5 5 4 3 1 2 |
0 5 5 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 21 | 15 | 17 | 39 | 24 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
3 0 0 0 1 5 3 2 1 0 0 |
0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 15 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 67Christian Sachtschal / Anja Zellermayr | 69Klaus Etzbach / Nicole Binzenbach | 70Evert Diepeveen / Margriet Diepeveen-van Tuil | 71Dr. Stefan Joeres / Silke Dziewior | 72Gokturk Yurtyapan / Asli Yurtyapan | 73Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi | 74Massimo Bonacchi / Michela Luisi | 75Thomas Brink / Helle Marcussen | 76Remy Fuchs / Fuchs Natalya | 77Leonardo Puca / Tirana Capanni | 78Maksim Tschernin / Diana Pierau | 79Johann Baptist Edbauer / Sabine Edbauer | 80Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling | 82Antonino Arena / Elga Farnesi | 83Matthias Krug / Gabriele Römhild |
Rank from Rank to |
33 |
79 |
60 |
108 109 |
14 |
20 |
19 |
27 |
30 |
72 |
10 |
46 47 |
52 |
11 12 |
112 115 |
Class | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 84Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner | 85Jörn Rusch / Carola Rusch | 86Dr. René Berndt / Alexandra Reichel | 87Gordon Knittel / Isabelle Rührmund | 88Gatis Simsons / Julija Simsone | 89Michael Nimz / Michaela Nimz | 90Andre Kruschinski / Kristina Kruschinski | 91Alexandre Delanne / Leroy Florence | 92Holger Comtesse / Gitta Kraushaar | 93Tomas Rimkus / Nerija Surblyte | 95Celestino Pierini / Luisa Giusti | 96Stefan Holz / Valentina Holz | 97Vicente Munar Vidal / Rosa Maria Garcia Perello | 98Hannes Teichmann / Xiaohua Grace Guo | 99Eugen Cosma / Bianca-Roxana Cosma |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
2 0 4 5 3 5 5 4 2 2 1 |
4 1 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 |
0 0 4 1 0 3 1 2 2 1 4 |
4 4 3 5 5 4 3 5 2 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 2 |
2 2 3 2 3 0 1 2 3 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 |
4 5 4 4 5 3 4 4 5 3 5 |
2 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 |
5 4 3 2 0 2 4 4 5 3 4 |
0 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 33 | 44 | 18 | 43 | 50 | 48 | 19 | 8 | 46 | 12 | 36 | 12 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
1 2 0 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 |
3 5 4 5 2 4 4 3 3 4 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
3 1 1 2 2 1 3 4 4 4 4 |
2 5 5 5 2 4 4 3 2 4 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
2 5 2 5 3 3 2 2 4 4 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 |
4 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 2 | 10 | 41 | 51 | 29 | 36 | 52 | 37 | 51 | 13 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
3 5 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 |
4 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 5 |
0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 14 | 52 | 7 | 49 | 8 | 53 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
2 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 4 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 51 | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
3 2 5 1 5 3 5 1 5 3 2 |
0 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 4 5 3 2 3 4 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 35 | 47 | 45 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | 7,0 | 25,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 84Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner | 85Jörn Rusch / Carola Rusch | 86Dr. René Berndt / Alexandra Reichel | 87Gordon Knittel / Isabelle Rührmund | 88Gatis Simsons / Julija Simsone | 89Michael Nimz / Michaela Nimz | 90Andre Kruschinski / Kristina Kruschinski | 91Alexandre Delanne / Leroy Florence | 92Holger Comtesse / Gitta Kraushaar | 93Tomas Rimkus / Nerija Surblyte | 95Celestino Pierini / Luisa Giusti | 96Stefan Holz / Valentina Holz | 97Vicente Munar Vidal / Rosa Maria Garcia Perello | 98Hannes Teichmann / Xiaohua Grace Guo | 99Eugen Cosma / Bianca-Roxana Cosma |
Rank from Rank to |
80 |
74 75 |
90 |
34 |
3 |
50 51 |
46 47 |
89 |
112 115 |
1 |
43 45 |
105 107 |
5 |
70 71 |
105 107 |
Class | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 101Dr. Steffen Jost / Sandra Jost | 102Dirk Schmitz / Inken Schmitz | 103Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | 104Jean-Hugues Henneghien / Elvira Beschi | 106Antonio Armentano / Annamaria Di Tomaso | 107Benno von der Ohe / Maren von der Ohe | 108Frank Maninski / Christina Wöstenfeld | 109Alexander Engel / Marina Engel | 110Iouri Belooussov / Irina Belousova | 111Frank Westerhoff / Dr. Anja Westerhoff | 112Alberto Consonni / Alessandra Drighetto | 114Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli | 115Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl | 116Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst | 117Armin Winter / Angela Winter |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
2 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 1 2 |
1 1 1 3 2 0 2 1 3 2 1 |
4 3 3 5 5 4 3 3 2 4 5 |
3 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 |
3 0 2 2 2 0 3 0 2 4 3 |
4 5 3 4 3 4 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 2 4 5 3 5 5 5 2 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 5 |
0 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 |
4 5 5 4 3 3 4 2 3 4 4 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 5 3 3 2 5 4 3 1 1 5 |
0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 |
Result of 1st round | 15 | 17 | 41 | 48 | 9 | 21 | 46 | 43 | 14 | 9 | 41 | 52 | 34 | 7 | 7 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
0 0 0 3 5 3 0 4 2 2 5 |
5 3 1 0 5 3 4 4 1 5 5 |
2 4 1 3 5 1 0 0 3 3 4 |
2 3 4 5 2 5 1 4 1 1 2 |
2 2 5 4 3 3 3 3 4 2 0 |
5 5 4 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 |
1 3 1 1 0 4 0 2 2 0 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 24 | 36 | 26 | 30 | 31 | 49 | 19 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 4 5 |
0 1 0 4 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 |
0 1 2 4 0 3 5 4 1 2 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 16 | 11 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 101Dr. Steffen Jost / Sandra Jost | 102Dirk Schmitz / Inken Schmitz | 103Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | 104Jean-Hugues Henneghien / Elvira Beschi | 106Antonio Armentano / Annamaria Di Tomaso | 107Benno von der Ohe / Maren von der Ohe | 108Frank Maninski / Christina Wöstenfeld | 109Alexander Engel / Marina Engel | 110Iouri Belooussov / Irina Belousova | 111Frank Westerhoff / Dr. Anja Westerhoff | 112Alberto Consonni / Alessandra Drighetto | 114Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli | 115Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl | 116Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst | 117Armin Winter / Angela Winter |
Rank from Rank to |
97 98 |
91 93 |
56 |
31 32 |
110 111 |
87 88 |
53 55 |
38 |
99 100 |
110 111 |
48 49 |
26 |
61 64 |
116 117 |
116 117 |
Class | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 118Rolf Janssen / Sonja Kleine-Möllhoff | 119Frank Müller / Christine Müller | 120Harald Gneiting / Elke Gneiting | 121Denis Kojinov / Jeanette Chevalier | 123Dr. Julian Heubeck / Brigitte Heubeck | 124Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert | 125Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm | 126Alexander Khutorni / Olena Khutorni | 127Thomas Leyer / Petra Leyer | 128Fabrizio Gallo / Patrizia Giraudo | 129Joachim Grau / Andrea Brigitte Keutschegger-Jäschke | 130Stefan Fries / Anne-Kathrin Wölffing | 131Jörg Graf / Regina Römhild | 132Armin Balk / Anja Frieling-Rapp | 133Falk Thomas / Sabrina Bisaccia |
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
1 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 |
1 1 1 4 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 |
3 3 1 1 4 0 2 4 1 2 5 |
4 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 4 5 3 4 4 2 3 |
3 1 4 3 5 4 4 3 4 1 2 |
4 5 0 4 5 4 3 5 4 5 4 |
4 2 3 2 2 1 3 1 3 5 1 |
0 4 3 1 4 2 3 4 2 1 5 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 3 5 4 4 4 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 5 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 13 | 13 | 6 | 26 | 51 | 43 | 34 | 43 | 27 | 29 | 46 | 4 | 3 | 51 | 46 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
1 3 5 1 2 5 5 2 3 1 3 |
3 4 4 3 3 4 3 5 3 4 2 |
1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 |
2 1 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 |
1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
5 5 2 5 4 5 4 1 3 5 3 |
3 5 3 2 4 5 4 1 1 3 2 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 31 | 38 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 42 | 33 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 |
1 2 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 |
2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 118Rolf Janssen / Sonja Kleine-Möllhoff | 119Frank Müller / Christine Müller | 120Harald Gneiting / Elke Gneiting | 121Denis Kojinov / Jeanette Chevalier | 123Dr. Julian Heubeck / Brigitte Heubeck | 124Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert | 125Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm | 126Alexander Khutorni / Olena Khutorni | 127Thomas Leyer / Petra Leyer | 128Fabrizio Gallo / Patrizia Giraudo | 129Joachim Grau / Andrea Brigitte Keutschegger-Jäschke | 130Stefan Fries / Anne-Kathrin Wölffing | 131Jörg Graf / Regina Römhild | 132Armin Balk / Anja Frieling-Rapp | 133Falk Thomas / Sabrina Bisaccia |
Rank from Rank to |
101 104 |
101 104 |
118 119 |
84 |
48 49 |
40 42 |
76 78 |
70 71 |
83 |
82 |
76 78 |
120 122 |
123 |
43 45 |
43 45 |
Class | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | A | S | S |
No. of participants: 125 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 134Luca Zanon / Irene Magnago | 135Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels | 136Wolfgang Pridöhl / Sandra Köller | 137Dr. Alexandr Uciteli / Maria Bohmke | 139Yves Hartheiser / Agnes Gaspari | ||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 4 |
3 1 2 0 1 2 1 3 2 1 1 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
1 0 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 54 | 49 | 17 | 50 | 8 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
3 4 5 2 3 2 4 5 5 2 3 |
3 3 5 5 3 4 5 3 4 5 5 |
3 1 5 2 4 5 5 4 4 5 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
4 1 4 2 1 1 4 5 5 4 0 |
0 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 |
1 0 1 3 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
ED) Fussek, Ingrid FA) Bonsignori, Michele FB) Dvorak, Martin FC) de Grande, Anna FD) Horacek, Petr FE) Kulczak, Timo FG) Langset, Anita FH) Preyadara, Sittichai FI) Wota, Robert FJ) Zammit, Chris FK) Degroot, Cedric |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 134Luca Zanon / Irene Magnago | 135Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels | 136Wolfgang Pridöhl / Sandra Köller | 137Dr. Alexandr Uciteli / Maria Bohmke | 139Yves Hartheiser / Agnes Gaspari | ||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
24 |
40 42 |
91 93 |
35 37 |
112 115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class | S | S | S | S | S |